https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
S1 - 1st Race
2020 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Kalisz Pomorski
, 11 - 12 July 2020
Tomasz Urbanowski
Krzysztof Marchewka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Competitor
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Finish
1
Jacek KNYSAK (5)
5
168
305
819
5
94
168
326
326
326
2
Artur GLAPA (191)
191
94
811
989
347
326
326
94
94
94
3
Damian TYLUŚ (94)
94
326
168
893
191
347
5
5
5
5
4
Mateusz SOBIERSKI (989)
989
819
347
305
819
5
347
347
347
5
Łukasz KAZIMIERCZYK (326)
326
191
191
811
989
191
191
191
191
6
Michał BYCZYŃSKI (347)
347
347
819
168
893
819
893
893
989
7
Adam ABRAMOWSKI (819)
819
989
989
305
893
819
989
819
8
Tomasz BARTOSZUK (893)
893
893
893
811
989
989
819
9
Adam GALON (811)
811
305
168
305
305
811
10
Karol RYDZIO (305)
305
811
811
811
305
11
Dariusz ADRIANOWICZ (168)
168
168