https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2020 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Zajączków
, 5 - 6 September 2020
Marek Kopczyński
Ryszard Bracik
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
2 - #93 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
3 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
4 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
5 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
6 - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
7 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
8 - #499 Rafał PLISZKA
9 - #244 Jakub BOLEK
DNF - #113 Oliwier POLOCZEK
Compare laptimes with
2 - #93 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
3 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
4 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
5 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
6 - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
7 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
8 - #499 Rafał PLISZKA
9 - #244 Jakub BOLEK
DNF - #113 Oliwier POLOCZEK
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Wiktor KANIEWSKI
START
9:13:13.620
ST1
6:58.410
9:20:43.760
-26.250
7:24.660
PKC1
9:53:07.580
ST2
12:41.960
10:06:19.280
-1:10.980
13:52.940
PKC2
10:23:06.430
ST3
7:09.110
10:30:49.220
-25.090
7:34.200
PKC3
11:03:07.020
ST4
12:59.970
11:16:46.100
-33.900
13:33.870
PKC4
11:33:05.870
ST5
7:21.450
11:41:12.070
-2.660
7:24.110
PKC5
12:13:07.840
ST6
12:54.470
12:27:34.320
-11.860
13:06.330
FINISH
12:30:42.340