https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - Warm Up
2020 | Karting
|
Other
Memoriał IM. HENRYKA ŚRÓDECKIEGO ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND BONUS CUP
-
Poznań
, 13 - 14 June 2020
Lechosław Dudka
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
2 - #197 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #118 Mika YEGOROV
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
6 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #109 Karol KAMIŃSKI
8 - #110 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #101 Adam SYDOR
10 - #167 Maksymilian LUPA
11 - #186 Yicheng QU
12 - #162 Colin WAŻNY
13 - #111 Alan KLUZA
14 - #157 Yaroslav NELHA
15 - #144 Bruno TOMANN
Compare laptimes with
1 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
2 - #197 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #118 Mika YEGOROV
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
6 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #109 Karol KAMIŃSKI
8 - #110 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #101 Adam SYDOR
10 - #167 Maksymilian LUPA
12 - #162 Colin WAŻNY
13 - #111 Alan KLUZA
14 - #157 Yaroslav NELHA
15 - #144 Bruno TOMANN
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Antoni KSIĄŻEK
51.181
9:30:49.543
1
57.253
94.9
1:48.434
9:31:46.796
+0.306
56.947
2
57.368
94.7
2:45.802
9:32:44.164
+0.906
56.462
3
57.547
94.4
3:43.349
9:33:41.711
+0.820
56.727
4
57.573
94.4
4:40.922
9:34:39.284
+1.376
56.197
5
57.048
95.2
5:37.970
9:35:36.332
+0.424
56.624
6
56.928
95.4
6:34.898
9:36:33.260
+0.759
56.169
7
57.099
95.1
7:31.997
9:37:30.359
+0.825
56.274
8
57.058
95.2
8:29.055
9:38:27.417
+0.018
57.040
9
58.515
92.8
9:27.570
9:39:25.932
+1.524
56.991