https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - 3rd Race
2020 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 3 - 5 July 2020
Piotr Mika
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #446 Kacper BIELECKI
2 - #444 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
3 - #483 Sebastian JANCZEWSKI
4 - #561 Sławomir MURAŃSKI
5 - #455 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
6 - #452 Stig RIGHULT
7 - #451 Daniel FICKOWSKI
8 - #491 Sebastian WIEJA
9 - #546 Tomasz WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
11 - #401 Jan FROST
12 - #560 Marek ZBIGNIEW
13 - #588 Marek KUKLIŃSKI
14 - #410 Artur WIDERA
15 - #425 Mariusz NOWICKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #446 Kacper BIELECKI
2 - #444 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
4 - #561 Sławomir MURAŃSKI
5 - #455 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
6 - #452 Stig RIGHULT
7 - #451 Daniel FICKOWSKI
8 - #491 Sebastian WIEJA
9 - #546 Tomasz WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
11 - #401 Jan FROST
12 - #560 Marek ZBIGNIEW
13 - #588 Marek KUKLIŃSKI
14 - #410 Artur WIDERA
15 - #425 Mariusz NOWICKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper BIELECKI
0.579
11:05:19.973
1
53.644
81.1
54.223
11:06:13.617
+0.796
52.848
2
52.409
83.0
1:46.632
11:07:06.026
-0.059
52.468
3
52.107
83.5
2:38.739
11:07:58.133
+0.016
52.091
4
51.718
84.1
3:30.457
11:08:49.851
-0.115
51.833
5
51.859
83.9
4:22.316
11:09:41.710
+0.184
51.675
6
51.601
84.3
5:13.917
11:10:33.311
-0.038
51.639
7
51.667
84.2
6:05.584
11:11:24.978
-0.119
51.786
8
51.507
84.4
6:57.091
11:12:16.485
-0.127
51.634
9
51.575
84.3
7:48.666
11:13:08.060
-0.010
51.585
10
51.482
84.5
8:40.148
11:13:59.542
-0.056
51.538
11
51.609
84.3
9:31.757
11:14:51.151
+0.116
51.493
12
51.672
84.2
10:23.429
11:15:42.823
+0.042
51.630
13
51.436
84.5
11:14.865
11:16:34.259
-0.071
51.507
14
53.493
81.3
12:08.358
11:17:27.752
+1.754
51.739