https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 2nd Race
2020 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
III Runda
-
Chojna
, 30 August 2020
Michał Warkalewicz
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #74 Kacper CHROSTOWSKI
2 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
3 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
4 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
7 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
8 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
9 - #777. Bartosz STACHOWIAK
10 - #444 Eryk NIEMCZYK
11 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
12 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
13 - #68 Mateusz DĘGA
14 - #206 Oskar CHOJNACKI
15 - #44 Cyprian GIBAS
16 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #74 Kacper CHROSTOWSKI
2 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
3 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
4 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
7 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
8 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
9 - #777. Bartosz STACHOWIAK
10 - #444 Eryk NIEMCZYK
12 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
13 - #68 Mateusz DĘGA
14 - #206 Oskar CHOJNACKI
15 - #44 Cyprian GIBAS
16 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper CHROSTOWSKI
16:32:25.062
1
2:16.517
16:39:22.149
2
2:13.173
42.2
4:29.690
16:41:35.322
+15.625
1:57.548
3
2:11.732
42.6
6:41.422
16:43:47.054
+13.914
1:57.818
4
2:12.612
42.3
8:54.034
16:45:59.666
+15.417
1:57.195
5
2:11.503
42.7
11:05.537
16:48:11.169
+12.976
1:58.527
6
2:16.215
41.2
13:21.752
16:50:27.384
+16.138
2:00.077
7
2:19.437
40.3
15:41.189
16:52:46.821
+18.636
2:00.801
8
2:17.895
40.7
17:59.084
16:55:04.716
+17.233
2:00.662
9
2:13.042
42.2
20:12.126
16:57:17.758
+11.640
2:01.402
10
2:13.038
42.2
22:25.164
16:59:30.796
+12.037
2:01.001
11
2:18.519
40.5
24:43.683
17:01:49.315
+16.584
2:01.935
12
2:16.340
41.2
27:00.023
17:04:05.655
+14.200
2:02.140