https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Rallycross/MP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
SuperNational - 3rd qualifying heat
2020 | Rallycross
|
Polish Championship
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 12 - 13 September 2020
Krzysztof Studziński
Sebastian Kołakowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #333 Jakub WYSZYŃSKI
2 - #401 Damian LITWINOWICZ
3 - #313 Alan WIŚNIEWSKI
4 - #233 Robert DĄBROWSKI
5 - #201 Łukasz TYSZKIEWICZ
6 - #412 Michał GENSTWA
7 - #411 Robert GÓRNIAK
8 - #215 Filip WÓJTOWICZ
9 - #214 Sebastian TURCZYN
10 - #402 HALK
11 - #216 Joel STRACKX
12 - #404 Michał KUNA
13 - #217 Ivo VAN DEN BRANDT
14 - #210 Paweł ROGALSKI
15 - #305 Łukasz NAGRABA
16 - #414 Marcin POGORZELSKI
17 - #213 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #333 Jakub WYSZYŃSKI
2 - #401 Damian LITWINOWICZ
3 - #313 Alan WIŚNIEWSKI
4 - #233 Robert DĄBROWSKI
5 - #201 Łukasz TYSZKIEWICZ
6 - #412 Michał GENSTWA
7 - #411 Robert GÓRNIAK
8 - #215 Filip WÓJTOWICZ
9 - #214 Sebastian TURCZYN
10 - #402 HALK
11 - #216 Joel STRACKX
12 - #404 Michał KUNA
13 - #217 Ivo VAN DEN BRANDT
14 - #210 Paweł ROGALSKI
15 - #305 Łukasz NAGRABA
17 - #213 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub WYSZYŃSKI
1
1:04.405
68.4
1:04.405
17:23:39.361
+8.237
56.168
2
51.323
85.9
1:55.728
17:24:30.684
+4.023
47.300
3
59.080
74.6
2:54.808
17:25:29.764
+11.387
47.693
4
51.963
84.8
3:46.771
17:26:21.727
-0.687
52.650