https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sport A - Session III
2020 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XIV Runda Dzień I
-
Třinec
, 19 September 2020
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Szymon WILK
2 - #74 Paweł WILK
3 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
4 - #106 Piotr SOWA
5 - #47 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
6 - #21 JOKER
7 - #88 Damian MEISEL
8 - #5756 Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
9 - #332 Szymon RUDAK
10 - #3 Rafał ŚWIERC
11 - #77 Wiktor MAJCHROWSKI
12 - #83 Patrycja SOWA
13 - #7 Wojciech ZYGMUNT
14 - #999 Mariusz WILK
15 - #555 Mariusz STĘPNIK
16 - #27 Paweł SOBOCIŃSKI
17 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
Compare laptimes with
2 - #74 Paweł WILK
3 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
4 - #106 Piotr SOWA
5 - #47 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
6 - #21 JOKER
7 - #88 Damian MEISEL
8 - #5756 Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
9 - #332 Szymon RUDAK
10 - #3 Rafał ŚWIERC
11 - #77 Wiktor MAJCHROWSKI
12 - #83 Patrycja SOWA
13 - #7 Wojciech ZYGMUNT
14 - #999 Mariusz WILK
15 - #555 Mariusz STĘPNIK
16 - #27 Paweł SOBOCIŃSKI
17 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł WILK
1
1:03.044
11:40:48.278
2
58.748
52.1
2:01.792
11:41:47.026
-2.507
1:01.255
3
58.172
52.6
2:59.964
11:42:45.198
+0.178
57.994
4
56.939
53.7
3:56.903
11:43:42.137
-1.184
58.123
5
55.901
54.7
4:52.804
11:44:38.038
-3.720
59.621
6
56.147
54.5
5:48.951
11:45:34.185
-1.065
57.212
7
1:56.323
26.3
7:45.274
11:47:30.508
+59.565
56.758
8
1:14.895
40.9
9:00.169
11:48:45.403
+13.975
1:00.920
9
1:09.982
43.7
10:10.151
11:49:55.385
+13.204
56.778