https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2021 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 15 - 16 May 2021
Wojciech Rencz
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Mikołaj LENIO
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
4 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
5 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
6 - #830 Jakub BAKALARSKI
7 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
8 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
DNF - #246 Dominik ŻMUDA
DNF - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
DNF - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
DNS - #87 Bartłomiej DROGOSZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #95 Mikołaj LENIO
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
4 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
5 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
6 - #830 Jakub BAKALARSKI
7 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
8 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
DNF - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
DNF - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
DNS - #87 Bartłomiej DROGOSZ
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Mikołaj LENIO
START
10:21:12.280
PKC1
11:16:08.750
ST3
6:21.480
11:22:56.860
+2:13.820
4:07.660
ST4
7:21.290
11:37:54.410
+1:29.420
5:51.870
PKC2
12:11:09.060
ST5
8:51.550
12:20:22.420
+4:35.880
4:15.670
ST6
7:47.240
12:57:50.010
+1:46.440
6:00.800
PKC3
ST7
4:38.530
ST8
6:15.960
PKC4
ST9
4:15.000
ST10
5:58.580
PKC5
ST11
4:27.550
ST12
5:54.520
FINISH