https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 1st Race
2021 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
V Runda
-
Toruń
, 27 - 28 August 2021
Michał Fijałkowski
Patryk Wachłaczenko
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #699 Rafał PAPROTA
2 - #630 Bruno GRYC
3 - #654 Franciszek LASSOTA
4 - #627 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
5 - #635 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
6 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
7 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
8 - #611 Antoni KOSIBA
9 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
10 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
11 - #612 Jakub KIWALSKI
12 - #666 Aleksander JELEŃ
13 - #623 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
14 - #628 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
15 - #698 Alan JAKÓBIAK
16 - #645 Wiktor STALMACH
17 - #605 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
18 - #655 Kacper BONDER
19 - #636 Kajetan KOISAR
20 - #646 Antoni MAKUCH
21 - #613 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #685 Franciszek SULIMA
23 - #643 Ksawery RAFALIK
24 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
25 - #675 Franciszek BAL
Compare laptimes with
1 - #699 Rafał PAPROTA
2 - #630 Bruno GRYC
3 - #654 Franciszek LASSOTA
4 - #627 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
6 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
7 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
8 - #611 Antoni KOSIBA
9 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
10 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
11 - #612 Jakub KIWALSKI
12 - #666 Aleksander JELEŃ
13 - #623 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
14 - #628 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
15 - #698 Alan JAKÓBIAK
16 - #645 Wiktor STALMACH
17 - #605 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
18 - #655 Kacper BONDER
19 - #636 Kajetan KOISAR
20 - #646 Antoni MAKUCH
21 - #613 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #685 Franciszek SULIMA
23 - #643 Ksawery RAFALIK
24 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
25 - #675 Franciszek BAL
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rafał PAPROTA
1.641
13:37:59.886
1
56.415
66.2
58.056
13:38:56.301
+0.699
55.716
2
55.061
67.8
1:53.117
13:39:51.362
-0.050
55.111
3
54.925
68.0
2:48.042
13:40:46.287
+0.146
54.779
4
54.752
68.2
3:42.794
13:41:41.039
+0.124
54.628
5
54.754
68.2
4:37.548
13:42:35.793
+0.089
54.665
6
54.718
68.2
5:32.266
13:43:30.511
+0.125
54.593
7
55.121
67.7
6:27.387
13:44:25.632
+0.575
54.546
8
54.745
68.2
7:22.132
13:45:20.377
+0.121
54.624
9
54.732
68.2
8:16.864
13:46:15.109
+0.205
54.527
10
54.725
68.2
9:11.589
13:47:09.834
+0.183
54.542
11
54.823
68.1
10:06.412
13:48:04.657
+0.222
54.601