https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK GP - 3rd Race
2021 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VI Runda
-
Toruń
, 28 - 29 August 2021
Michał Fijałkowski
Patryk Wachłaczenko
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
3 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
7 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
8 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
9 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
10 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
11 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
12 - #167 Antoni BAL
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
14 - #168 Antoni LENART
15 - #186 Yicheng QU
16 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
3 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
7 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
8 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
9 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
10 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
11 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
12 - #167 Antoni BAL
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
14 - #168 Antoni LENART
15 - #186 Yicheng QU
16 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Franciszek HAŁATNIK
0.880
14:22:18.284
1
53.645
69.6
54.525
14:23:11.929
+1.984
51.661
2
51.024
73.2
1:45.549
14:24:02.953
+0.006
51.018
3
50.419
74.0
2:35.968
14:24:53.372
-0.190
50.609
4
50.361
74.1
3:26.329
14:25:43.733
+0.172
50.189
5
50.095
74.5
4:16.424
14:26:33.828
-0.082
50.177
6
50.039
74.6
5:06.463
14:27:23.867
-0.062
50.101
7
49.974
74.7
5:56.437
14:28:13.841
-0.058
50.032
8
50.278
74.3
6:46.715
14:29:04.119
+0.263
50.015
9
50.068
74.6
7:36.783
14:29:54.187
+0.075
49.993
10
50.027
74.6
8:26.810
14:30:44.214
+0.097
49.930
11
51.523
72.5
9:18.333
14:31:35.737
+1.607
49.916
12
49.987
74.7
10:08.320
14:32:25.724
-0.241
50.228
13
49.876
74.8
10:58.196
14:33:15.600
-0.132
50.008