https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - 1st Race
2021 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 4 - 5 June 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
2 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
3 - #111 Alan KLUZA
4 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
5 - #107 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
6 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
7 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
8 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
9 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #123 Adam SYDOR
11 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
12 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
13 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
14 - #119 Max SADURSKI
15 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
16 - #128 Rocco KEUR
17 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
18 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
19 - #155 Wiktoria KULESZA
20 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
21 - #110 Kacper SITKO
22 - #170 Karol KALISZ
23 - #101 Wojciech WODA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
2 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
3 - #111 Alan KLUZA
4 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
5 - #107 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
6 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
7 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
8 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
9 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #123 Adam SYDOR
11 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
12 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
13 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
15 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
16 - #128 Rocco KEUR
17 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
18 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
19 - #155 Wiktoria KULESZA
20 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
21 - #110 Kacper SITKO
22 - #170 Karol KALISZ
23 - #101 Wojciech WODA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan MEISSNER
1.850
13:12:51.240
1
57.053
64.2
58.903
13:13:48.293
+8.171
48.882
2
48.163
76.0
1:47.066
13:14:36.456
-0.348
48.511
3
47.608
76.9
2:34.674
13:15:24.064
-0.255
47.863
4
48.314
75.8
3:22.988
13:16:12.378
+0.541
47.773
5
47.801
76.6
4:10.789
13:17:00.179
+0.078
47.723
6
47.740
76.7
4:58.529
13:17:47.919
-0.299
48.039
7
48.517
75.5
5:47.046
13:18:36.436
+1.095
47.422
8
47.293
77.4
6:34.339
13:19:23.729
-0.174
47.467
9
47.399
77.2
7:21.738
13:20:11.128
+0.070
47.329
10
47.471
77.1
8:09.209
13:20:58.599
+0.189
47.282
11
47.434
77.2
8:56.643
13:21:46.033
+0.045
47.389
12
47.471
77.1
9:44.114
13:22:33.504
+0.146
47.325
13
47.275
77.4
10:31.389
13:23:20.779
+0.029
47.246