https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 2nd Race
2021 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VII Runda
-
Poznań
, 23 - 24 October 2021
Michał Fijałkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #265 David AULEJTNER
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
5 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
7 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
8 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
9 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
10 - #203 Rafael GWIZDAK
11 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
12 - #244 Karol KRÓL
13 - #222 Dominik ZIEMSKI
14 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
16 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
17 - #223 Nikodem PIĄTEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #265 David AULEJTNER
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
5 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
7 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
8 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
9 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
10 - #203 Rafael GWIZDAK
11 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
12 - #244 Karol KRÓL
13 - #222 Dominik ZIEMSKI
14 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
16 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
17 - #223 Nikodem PIĄTEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
1.307
16:02:55.064
1
56.931
95.4
58.238
16:03:51.995
+0.252
56.679
2
54.216
100.2
1:52.454
16:04:46.211
+0.148
54.068
3
53.546
101.5
2:46.000
16:05:39.757
-0.349
53.895
4
53.503
101.5
3:39.503
16:06:33.260
-0.188
53.691
5
54.855
99.0
4:34.358
16:07:28.115
+0.510
54.345
6
53.660
101.2
5:28.018
16:08:21.775
+0.836
52.824
7
52.830
102.8
6:20.848
16:09:14.605
+0.107
52.723
8
52.612
103.3
7:13.460
16:10:07.217
+0.018
52.594
9
52.474
103.5
8:05.934
16:10:59.691
-0.127
52.601
10
53.765
101.0
8:59.699
16:11:53.456
+1.414
52.351
11
53.717
101.1
9:53.416
16:12:47.173
-0.089
53.806