https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator PRO - Free practice
2021 | Motocross
|
Other
Amatorskie Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur w Motocrossie
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 9 October 2021
Piotr Łukian
Jerzy Kępiński
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #702 Wojciech GRODZKI
2 - #597 Dariusz POWIERŻA
3 - #444 Jakub OSTANIEWICZ
4 - #963 Adam DŁUGOSZ
5 - #121 Rafal FRAJDA
6 - #210 Wojciech GÓRSKI
7 - #832 Michał FESZCZYN
8 - #99 Piotr POŁÓG
9 - #48 Janusz HERMAN
10 - #111 Patryk NOWAK
11 - #7 Jacek POLCYN
12 - #54 Konrad KUCZYŃSKI
13 - #486 Piotr ZMYSŁOWSKI
14 - #16 Maciej SEKUŁA
15 - #74 Daniel WAKSMUNDZKI
16 - #82 Robert MROCZEK
17 - #381 Konrad KRECZMER
18 - #72 Krzysztof SKRAJDA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #702 Wojciech GRODZKI
2 - #597 Dariusz POWIERŻA
3 - #444 Jakub OSTANIEWICZ
4 - #963 Adam DŁUGOSZ
5 - #121 Rafal FRAJDA
6 - #210 Wojciech GÓRSKI
7 - #832 Michał FESZCZYN
8 - #99 Piotr POŁÓG
9 - #48 Janusz HERMAN
10 - #111 Patryk NOWAK
11 - #7 Jacek POLCYN
12 - #54 Konrad KUCZYŃSKI
14 - #16 Maciej SEKUŁA
15 - #74 Daniel WAKSMUNDZKI
16 - #82 Robert MROCZEK
17 - #381 Konrad KRECZMER
18 - #72 Krzysztof SKRAJDA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Wojciech GRODZKI
1
1:29.595
9:48:47.324
2
2:01.874
45.5
3:31.469
9:50:49.198
+7.159
1:54.715
3
2:01.990
45.4
5:33.459
9:52:51.188
-34.254
2:36.244
4
2:01.191
45.7
7:34.650
9:54:52.379
+10.429
1:50.762
5
2:53.647
31.9
10:28.297
9:57:46.026
+26.687
2:26.960
6
1:55.028
48.2
12:23.325
9:59:41.054
+17.760
1:37.268
7
1:57.694
47.1
14:21.019
10:01:38.748
8
1:57.589
47.1
16:18.608
10:03:36.337
9
1:57.776
47.1
18:16.384
10:05:34.113
10
1:59.330
46.5
20:15.714
10:07:33.443