https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 2nd Race
2021 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IV Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 4 - 5 September 2021
Maciej Szczuciński
Grzegorz Brasel
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #73 Vitalij MAKHNOV
2 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
3 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
4 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
5 - #744 Aleh MAKHNOU
6 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
7 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
8 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
9 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
10 - #122 Wiktor SOBIECH
11 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
12 - #322 Dawid BABICZ
13 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
14 - #22 Adrian MARCINIAK
15 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
16 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
17 - #274 Paul ROLLETSCHEK
18 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
19 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
20 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
21 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
22 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
23 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
24 - #8 Seweryn GAZDA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #73 Vitalij MAKHNOV
2 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
3 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
4 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
5 - #744 Aleh MAKHNOU
6 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
7 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
8 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
9 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
10 - #122 Wiktor SOBIECH
11 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
12 - #322 Dawid BABICZ
13 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
14 - #22 Adrian MARCINIAK
15 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
16 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
17 - #274 Paul ROLLETSCHEK
18 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
19 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
20 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
21 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
23 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
24 - #8 Seweryn GAZDA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Vitalij MAKHNOV
15:38:41.216
1
2:07.041
15:45:20.174
2
1:56.755
52.4
4:03.796
15:47:16.929
+13.487
1:43.268
3
1:57.856
51.9
6:01.652
15:49:14.785
+14.328
1:43.528
4
1:55.239
53.1
7:56.891
15:51:10.024
+13.034
1:42.205
5
1:55.134
53.2
9:52.025
15:53:05.158
+13.008
1:42.126
6
1:54.786
53.3
11:46.811
15:54:59.944
+12.126
1:42.660
7
1:55.949
52.8
13:42.760
15:56:55.893
+14.421
1:41.528
8
1:58.111
51.8
15:40.871
15:58:54.004
+16.612
1:41.499
9
1:54.947
53.2
17:35.818
16:00:48.951
+11.745
1:43.202
10
1:56.962
52.3
19:32.780
16:02:45.913
+15.737
1:41.225
11
1:55.495
53.0
21:28.275
16:04:41.408
+13.969
1:41.526
12
1:59.610
51.2
23:27.885
16:06:41.018
+17.826
1:41.784
13
1:58.989
51.4
25:26.874
16:08:40.007
+16.874
1:42.115
14
2:01.348
50.4
27:28.222
16:10:41.355
+20.242
1:41.106
15
2:01.163
50.5
29:29.385
16:12:42.518
+18.399
1:42.764