https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2021 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
V Runda
-
Suchodół
, 3 October 2021
Marian Dąbrowski
Mirosław Pleskot
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #24 Robert ZAGRAJEK
2 - #243 Łukasz KACPRZAK
3 - #99 Łukasz KULIŃSKI
4 - #13 Bartosz DĄBROWSKI
5 - #274 Przemysław DWULAT
6 - #747 Patryk JAKUBIAK
7 - #329 Kamil MŁODAWSKI
8 - #88 Cezary KOBUS
9 - #812 Rafał JAKUBOWSKI
10 - #113 Krzysztof BUDZYŃSKI
11 - #922 Daniel STASIAK
12 - #791 Piotr GILEWSKI
13 - #94 Norbert ZIELIŃSKI
14 - #182 Mariusz JASTRZĘBSKI
15 - #11 Karol PAPKO
Compare laptimes with
1 - #24 Robert ZAGRAJEK
2 - #243 Łukasz KACPRZAK
3 - #99 Łukasz KULIŃSKI
4 - #13 Bartosz DĄBROWSKI
5 - #274 Przemysław DWULAT
6 - #747 Patryk JAKUBIAK
7 - #329 Kamil MŁODAWSKI
9 - #812 Rafał JAKUBOWSKI
10 - #113 Krzysztof BUDZYŃSKI
11 - #922 Daniel STASIAK
12 - #791 Piotr GILEWSKI
13 - #94 Norbert ZIELIŃSKI
14 - #182 Mariusz JASTRZĘBSKI
15 - #11 Karol PAPKO
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Robert ZAGRAJEK
15.206
12:46:31.128
1
1:55.018
56.3
2:10.224
12:48:26.146
+1.577
1:53.441
2
1:53.485
57.1
4:03.709
12:50:19.631
+4.592
1:48.893
3
1:57.270
55.3
6:00.979
12:52:16.901
+9.717
1:47.553
4
1:57.541
55.1
7:58.520
12:54:14.442
+9.001
1:48.540
5
1:57.027
55.4
9:55.547
12:56:11.469
+9.956
1:47.071
6
1:54.782
56.5
11:50.329
12:58:06.251
+6.089
1:48.693
7
1:57.916
55.0
13:48.245
13:00:04.167
+9.555
1:48.361
8
1:57.520
55.1
15:45.765
13:02:01.687
+8.966
1:48.554
9
1:57.730
55.0
17:43.495
13:03:59.417
+9.308
1:48.422
10
1:55.672
56.0
19:39.167
13:05:55.089
+6.086
1:49.586