https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Rajdy/RM
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Expert - Prolog 2
2021 | Rajdy
|
Moto Rally
FIM Hard Enduro World Championship - Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 11 - 12 September 2021
Tomasz Gagat
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #133 Sebastian GUZIK
2 - #100 Kamil NAROWSKI
3 - #104 Robert CRAYSTON
4 - #102 Hubert ŻBIKOWSKI
5 - #151 Peter LESKOVJANSKÝ
6 - #154 Michał FUJAK
7 - #170 Łukasz ZBOROWSKI
8 - #146 Jan HOCHMANN
9 - #131 Piotrek MERECIK
10 - #152 Darek BURTAN
11 - #172 Michał ŁOMONOS
12 - #156 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
13 - #138 Hubert FRĄCZKOWSKI
14 - #121 Krzysztof NĘDZKA
15 - #164 Marcin KUPCZAK
16 - #165 Przemysław BARABASZ
17 - #106 Maciej HOJNOR
18 - #117 Paweł ZACKIEWICZ
19 - #166 Konrad WIŚNIEWSKI
20 - #162 Jakub ŚWIDER
21 - #126 Szymon MICHALSKI
22 - #167 Kamil PORĘBSKI
23 - #171 Jürto BRAUER
24 - #127 Bogdan NIEMIEC
25 - #160 Jakub BRZEGOWY
26 - #128 Damian NAWALANY
27 - #169 Mykolas PAULAVIČIUS
28 - #141 Marian SPRLAK
29 - #118 Roman GÓRNIAK
30 - #101 Radosław MROZIK
31 - #149 Damian KONON
32 - #107 Krzysztof ZIĘDER
33 - #145 Sebastian MŁOCEK
34 - #158 Maksym KOTUSHENKO
35 - #140 Piotr PISZCZAŁKA
36 - #120 Seweryn MRZYGŁÓD
37 - #135 Remigiusz ANTOŃCZYK
38 - #112 Mateusz MYSLIŃSKI
39 - #113 Aare PERE
40 - #108 Łukasz KUBICKI
41 - #129 Marcin GAWRON
42 - #144 Roman STAWIERAJ
43 - #155 Kacper WOJTOŃ
44 - #115 Maciek PASIOWIEC
45 - #142 Paweł ANTOSIAK
46 - #125 Mikołaj LENIO
47 - #132 Wojciech ADAMCZYK
48 - #136 Krystian MYSIURA
49 - #147 Krzysztof RUSEK
50 - #114 Bartosz KLEPACZ
51 - #148 Szczepan OŻÓG
52 - #119 Mateusz SUDER
53 - #124 Artur GLAPA
54 - #173 Pawel SAWICKI
55 - #153 Rafał MOSKAŁA
56 - #110 Dawid MARCAK
57 - #130 Mateusz POŁATA
58 - #163 Przemysław KOSZELA
59 - #134 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
60 - #123 Mateusz FRANC
61 - #116 Robert KRÓLICKI
62 - #174 Łukasz ŁAPKA
63 - #168 Daniel GĘCZELEWSKI
64 - #143 Jakub KOZIOŁEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #133 Sebastian GUZIK
2 - #100 Kamil NAROWSKI
3 - #104 Robert CRAYSTON
5 - #151 Peter LESKOVJANSKÝ
6 - #154 Michał FUJAK
7 - #170 Łukasz ZBOROWSKI
8 - #146 Jan HOCHMANN
9 - #131 Piotrek MERECIK
10 - #152 Darek BURTAN
11 - #172 Michał ŁOMONOS
12 - #156 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
13 - #138 Hubert FRĄCZKOWSKI
14 - #121 Krzysztof NĘDZKA
15 - #164 Marcin KUPCZAK
16 - #165 Przemysław BARABASZ
17 - #106 Maciej HOJNOR
18 - #117 Paweł ZACKIEWICZ
19 - #166 Konrad WIŚNIEWSKI
20 - #162 Jakub ŚWIDER
21 - #126 Szymon MICHALSKI
22 - #167 Kamil PORĘBSKI
23 - #171 Jürto BRAUER
24 - #127 Bogdan NIEMIEC
25 - #160 Jakub BRZEGOWY
26 - #128 Damian NAWALANY
27 - #169 Mykolas PAULAVIČIUS
28 - #141 Marian SPRLAK
29 - #118 Roman GÓRNIAK
30 - #101 Radosław MROZIK
31 - #149 Damian KONON
32 - #107 Krzysztof ZIĘDER
33 - #145 Sebastian MŁOCEK
34 - #158 Maksym KOTUSHENKO
35 - #140 Piotr PISZCZAŁKA
36 - #120 Seweryn MRZYGŁÓD
37 - #135 Remigiusz ANTOŃCZYK
38 - #112 Mateusz MYSLIŃSKI
39 - #113 Aare PERE
40 - #108 Łukasz KUBICKI
41 - #129 Marcin GAWRON
42 - #144 Roman STAWIERAJ
43 - #155 Kacper WOJTOŃ
44 - #115 Maciek PASIOWIEC
45 - #142 Paweł ANTOSIAK
46 - #125 Mikołaj LENIO
47 - #132 Wojciech ADAMCZYK
48 - #136 Krystian MYSIURA
49 - #147 Krzysztof RUSEK
50 - #114 Bartosz KLEPACZ
51 - #148 Szczepan OŻÓG
52 - #119 Mateusz SUDER
53 - #124 Artur GLAPA
54 - #173 Pawel SAWICKI
55 - #153 Rafał MOSKAŁA
56 - #110 Dawid MARCAK
57 - #130 Mateusz POŁATA
58 - #163 Przemysław KOSZELA
59 - #134 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
60 - #123 Mateusz FRANC
61 - #116 Robert KRÓLICKI
62 - #174 Łukasz ŁAPKA
63 - #168 Daniel GĘCZELEWSKI
64 - #143 Jakub KOZIOŁEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Sebastian GUZIK
34.440
12:29:28.352
1
6:51.230
7:25.670
12:36:19.582
+3.144
6:48.086