https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Rajdy/RM
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
HOBBY MASTERS - Prolog 1
2021 | Rajdy
|
Moto Rally
FIM Hard Enduro World Championship - Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 11 - 12 September 2021
Tomasz Gagat
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #502 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
2 - #504 Jarosław WOLAŃSKI
3 - #539 Adrian SOĆKO
4 - #503 Tomasz LIPA
5 - #506 Radim ZUREK
6 - #513 Adam PLUTA
7 - #505 Andrzej KAFEL
8 - #547 Paweł WILCZEWSKI
9 - #546 Paweł DRZEWIECKI
10 - #550 Waldemar KRÓLIKOWSKI
11 - #525 Rafał OLEKSIEWICZ
12 - #535 Marek GISKO
13 - #530 Robert OJRZYNSKI
14 - #553 Tomasz MARCINISZYN
15 - #544 Filip WOJTCZAK
16 - #532 Michał POPIS
17 - #518 Michał SŁADKOWSKI
18 - #516 Marcin MALINOWSKI
19 - #549 Artur CIECIERSKI
20 - #526 Jarek KOWALCZYK
21 - #512 Hubert OKRASA
22 - #552 Krzysztof RYCHEL
23 - #540 Arturs IRBE
24 - #517 Grzegorz WOŻYŃSKI
25 - #511 Artur PACH
26 - #534 Artur ŻBIKOWSKI
27 - #510 Radosław KIJUĆ
28 - #542 Stefan JARVEBY
29 - #528 Marcin KAFEL
30 - #543 Daniel KRAPKOWSKI
31 - #507 Marcin KORAB
32 - #509 Wojciech ANTOŃCZYK
33 - #545 Łukasz KOŁODZIEJ
34 - #524 Grzegorz PIĄTEK
35 - #537 Paweł STRZELEC
36 - #523 Maciej GĄSIOR
37 - #508 Łukasz SIEKIERKA
38 - #520 Radoslaw RYBAK
39 - #541 Michał SOBUTKOWSKI
40 - #551 Marcin BIERNAT
41 - #515 Marek SADOWSKI
42 - #522 Marcin ŚWIĄTEK
43 - #529 Maciej WAGNER
44 - #533 Rafał JEZIERSKI
45 - #538 Mirosław ZGRYŹNIAK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #502 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
2 - #504 Jarosław WOLAŃSKI
3 - #539 Adrian SOĆKO
4 - #503 Tomasz LIPA
5 - #506 Radim ZUREK
6 - #513 Adam PLUTA
7 - #505 Andrzej KAFEL
8 - #547 Paweł WILCZEWSKI
9 - #546 Paweł DRZEWIECKI
10 - #550 Waldemar KRÓLIKOWSKI
11 - #525 Rafał OLEKSIEWICZ
12 - #535 Marek GISKO
13 - #530 Robert OJRZYNSKI
14 - #553 Tomasz MARCINISZYN
15 - #544 Filip WOJTCZAK
16 - #532 Michał POPIS
18 - #516 Marcin MALINOWSKI
19 - #549 Artur CIECIERSKI
20 - #526 Jarek KOWALCZYK
21 - #512 Hubert OKRASA
22 - #552 Krzysztof RYCHEL
23 - #540 Arturs IRBE
24 - #517 Grzegorz WOŻYŃSKI
25 - #511 Artur PACH
26 - #534 Artur ŻBIKOWSKI
27 - #510 Radosław KIJUĆ
28 - #542 Stefan JARVEBY
29 - #528 Marcin KAFEL
30 - #543 Daniel KRAPKOWSKI
31 - #507 Marcin KORAB
32 - #509 Wojciech ANTOŃCZYK
33 - #545 Łukasz KOŁODZIEJ
34 - #524 Grzegorz PIĄTEK
35 - #537 Paweł STRZELEC
36 - #523 Maciej GĄSIOR
37 - #508 Łukasz SIEKIERKA
38 - #520 Radoslaw RYBAK
39 - #541 Michał SOBUTKOWSKI
40 - #551 Marcin BIERNAT
41 - #515 Marek SADOWSKI
42 - #522 Marcin ŚWIĄTEK
43 - #529 Maciej WAGNER
44 - #533 Rafał JEZIERSKI
45 - #538 Mirosław ZGRYŹNIAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
54:21.114
10:53:48.133
1
9:52.637
273.4
1:04:13.751
11:03:40.770
+2:20.672
7:31.965