https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike - 2nd qualifying heat
2021 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XIV Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 18 July 2021
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
2 - #116 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Junior
3 - #71 Bruno BYTYŃ
4 - #46 Grzegorz GRZYWACZ
5 - #321 Mateusz ZIOBROWSKI
6 - #6.. Artur BYTYŃ
7 - #23 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Senior
8 - #127 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
9 - #7 Przemyslaw KOZIEŁ
10 - #30 Sebastian BUZAŁA
11 - #113 Dawid HALIK
12 - #27 Cezary CZAPLUK
13 - #771 Adriana BERNADY
14 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
2 - #116 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Junior
3 - #71 Bruno BYTYŃ
5 - #321 Mateusz ZIOBROWSKI
6 - #6.. Artur BYTYŃ
7 - #23 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Senior
8 - #127 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
9 - #7 Przemyslaw KOZIEŁ
10 - #30 Sebastian BUZAŁA
11 - #113 Dawid HALIK
12 - #27 Cezary CZAPLUK
13 - #771 Adriana BERNADY
14 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk STANKIEWICZ
29.316
12:20:32.549
1
56.596
66.3
1:25.912
12:21:29.145
+3.888
52.708
2
55.312
67.8
2:21.224
12:22:24.457
+3.123
52.189
3
54.025
69.4
3:15.249
12:23:18.482
-0.961
54.986
4
53.752
69.8
4:09.001
12:24:12.234
-2.724
56.476
5
53.514
70.1
5:02.515
12:25:05.748
+1.059
52.455
6
54.419
68.9
5:56.934
12:26:00.167
+2.338
52.081
7
55.192
68.0
6:52.126
12:26:55.359
+2.624
52.568
8
54.562
68.8
7:46.688
12:27:49.921
+1.807
52.755
9
54.092
69.3
8:40.780
12:28:44.013
+2.164
51.928
10
54.076
69.4
9:34.856
12:29:38.089
+1.155
52.921
11
54.037
69.4
10:28.893
12:30:32.126
+1.078
52.959
12
53.973
69.5
11:22.866
12:31:26.099
+1.970
52.003
13
53.891
69.6
12:16.757
12:32:19.990
+1.837
52.054
14
53.819
69.7
13:10.576
12:33:13.809
+1.384
52.435
15
56.411
66.5
14:06.987
12:34:10.220
+4.252
52.159