https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 40+ - 1st Race
2022 | Cross Country
|
Silesia and Opole Cup
III Runda
-
Nierada
, 15 May 2022
Roman Miłkowski
Kajetan Dróżdż
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #810 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
2 - #3. Mariusz NAWROT
3 - #304 Cyprian MOSKWA
4 - #199 Tomasz JAŁOWIEC
5 - #711 Robert KROGULSKI
6 - #102 Andrzej KAFEL
7 - #330 Adam SŁOTWIŃSKI
8 - #655 Roman ŚMIGAJ
9 - #28 Sławomir KOS
10 - #31 Jarosław SIKORA
11 - #997 Tomasz GORGOŃ
12 - #133 Robert SŁONINA
13 - #293 Łukasz BEJM
14 - #138 Andrzej WIECZOREK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #810 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
2 - #3. Mariusz NAWROT
4 - #199 Tomasz JAŁOWIEC
5 - #711 Robert KROGULSKI
6 - #102 Andrzej KAFEL
7 - #330 Adam SŁOTWIŃSKI
8 - #655 Roman ŚMIGAJ
9 - #28 Sławomir KOS
10 - #31 Jarosław SIKORA
11 - #997 Tomasz GORGOŃ
12 - #133 Robert SŁONINA
13 - #293 Łukasz BEJM
14 - #138 Andrzej WIECZOREK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
1
7:22.791
11:03:34.417
2
5:54.180
50.8
13:16.971
11:09:28.597
+3.352
5:50.828
3
5:46.886
51.9
19:03.857
11:15:15.483
+9.038
5:37.848
4
5:38.352
53.2
24:42.209
11:20:53.835
-1.323
5:39.675
5
5:43.523
52.4
30:25.732
11:26:37.358
+14.648
5:28.875
6
5:42.676
52.5
36:08.408
11:32:20.034
+8.242
5:34.434
7
5:39.684
53.0
41:48.092
11:37:59.718
+2.590
5:37.094
8
5:53.218
51.0
47:41.310
11:43:52.936
+3.222
5:49.996
9
5:49.469
51.5
53:30.779
11:49:42.405
-0.273
5:49.742
10
6:02.473
49.7
59:33.252
11:55:44.878
+14.602
5:47.871
11
5:56.078
50.6
1:05:29.330
12:01:40.956
+7.668
5:48.410
12
6:01.086
49.8
1:11:30.416
12:07:42.042
+18.207
5:42.879
13
6:06.672
49.1
1:17:37.088
12:13:48.714
+24.238
5:42.434
14
5:48.312
51.7
1:23:25.400
12:19:37.026
-5.543
5:53.855
15
5:58.801
50.2
1:29:24.201
12:25:35.827
+6.258
5:52.543
16
5:57.063
50.4
1:35:21.264
12:31:32.890
+13.965
5:43.098