https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Kartingowa Akademia Micro Max ORLEN Team - Warm Up
2022 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VII Runda
-
Poznań
, 8 - 9 October 2022
Michał Fijałkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96 Oliwier WRÓBEL
2 - #17 Aleksander RACZKOWSKI
3 - #35 Ksawery DUDKOWSKI
4 - #18 Borys PIOTROWSKI
5 - #77 Marcel RUDNICKI
6 - #84 Michał ZAJĄC
7 - #33 Borys MALIGRANDA
8 - #1 Wojciech KAPUSTA
9 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
10 - #13 Jan ZARZYCZNY
11 - #99 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
12 - #65 Adam MAJEK
13 - #11 Konrad KRÓL
14 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
15 - #71 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
16 - #45 Aleksander DRZEWIECKI
17 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
18 - #69 Michał ZAJĄC
Compare laptimes with
1 - #96 Oliwier WRÓBEL
2 - #17 Aleksander RACZKOWSKI
3 - #35 Ksawery DUDKOWSKI
4 - #18 Borys PIOTROWSKI
5 - #77 Marcel RUDNICKI
6 - #84 Michał ZAJĄC
7 - #33 Borys MALIGRANDA
9 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
10 - #13 Jan ZARZYCZNY
11 - #99 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
12 - #65 Adam MAJEK
13 - #11 Konrad KRÓL
14 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
15 - #71 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
16 - #45 Aleksander DRZEWIECKI
17 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
18 - #69 Michał ZAJĄC
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Oliwier WRÓBEL
1:10.187
9:44:19.049
1
1:00.894
89.2
2:11.081
9:45:19.943
+0.637
1:00.257
2
1:00.088
90.4
3:11.169
9:46:20.031
+0.133
59.955
3
1:00.650
89.6
4:11.819
9:47:20.681
+1.650
59.000
4
1:00.472
89.8
5:12.291
9:48:21.153
+1.065
59.407
5
1:00.669
89.5
6:12.960
9:49:21.822
+1.206
59.463
6
1:00.538
89.7
7:13.498
9:50:22.360
+0.808
59.730
7
1:00.420
89.9
8:13.918
9:51:22.780
+0.847
59.573