https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
I Runda
-
Kowala
, 2 - 3 April 2022
Jarosław Piwnicki
Robert Dudek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #57 Edvards BIDZANS
2 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
3 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
4 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
7 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
8 - #704 Daniils KUZMINS
9 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
12 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
13 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
14 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
15 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
16 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
17 - #61 Alexander KUC
18 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #57 Edvards BIDZANS
2 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
4 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
7 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
8 - #704 Daniils KUZMINS
9 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
12 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
13 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
14 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
15 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
16 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
17 - #61 Alexander KUC
18 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Edvards BIDZANS
13:04:23.670
14.397
13:11:10.682
1
1:40.644
55.4
1:55.041
13:12:51.326
+8.887
1:31.757
2
1:38.559
56.6
3:33.600
13:14:29.885
+5.957
1:32.602
3
1:35.358
58.5
5:08.958
13:16:05.243
+1.649
1:33.709
4
1:38.336
56.7
6:47.294
13:17:43.579
+4.954
1:33.382
5
1:39.016
56.4
8:26.310
13:19:22.595
+3.772
1:35.244
6
1:37.928
57.0
10:04.238
13:21:00.523
+1.257
1:36.671
7
1:39.901
55.9
11:44.139
13:22:40.424
+1.058
1:38.843
8
1:42.391
54.5
13:26.530
13:24:22.815
+7.129
1:35.262
9
1:42.353
54.5
15:08.883
13:26:05.168
+5.751
1:36.602
10
1:41.261
55.1
16:50.144
13:27:46.429
+2.848
1:38.413
11
1:42.834
54.3
18:32.978
13:29:29.263
+4.897
1:37.937
12
1:42.608
54.4
20:15.586
13:31:11.871
+2.658
1:39.950
13
1:43.962
53.7
21:59.548
13:32:55.833
+4.916
1:39.046
14
1:43.656
53.8
23:43.204
13:34:39.489
+4.189
1:39.467
15
1:42.494
54.4
25:25.698
13:36:21.983
+4.344
1:38.150
16
1:45.676
52.8
27:11.374
13:38:07.659
+7.251
1:38.425
17
1:45.707
52.8
28:57.081
13:39:53.366
+5.577
1:40.130
18
1:47.399
52.0
30:44.480
13:41:40.765
+4.761
1:42.638