https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 2nd Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IV Runda
-
Lipno
, 28 - 29 May 2022
Jarosław Piwnicki
Piotr Chmielewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz WYSOCKI
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
4 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
5 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
6 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
7 - #122 Jakub MATUSZCZAK
8 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
9 - #209 Kacper BŁASZAK
10 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
11 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
12 - #226 Krzysztof PASTUSZKA
13 - #281 Damian AZMIN
14 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
15 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #831 Tomasz WYSOCKI
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
4 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
5 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
6 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
7 - #122 Jakub MATUSZCZAK
9 - #209 Kacper BŁASZAK
10 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
11 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
12 - #226 Krzysztof PASTUSZKA
13 - #281 Damian AZMIN
14 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
15 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz WYSOCKI
16:35:17.132
16:37:32.540
16:37:45.706
9.698
16:43:25.841
1
2:24.552
37.9
2:34.250
16:45:50.393
+45.035
1:39.517
2
2:00.090
45.6
4:34.340
16:47:50.483
+21.103
1:38.987
3
1:56.299
47.1
6:30.639
16:49:46.782
+16.711
1:39.588
4
2:01.535
45.0
8:32.174
16:51:48.317
+20.975
1:40.560
5
2:02.988
44.5
10:35.162
16:53:51.305
+22.570
1:40.418
6
1:57.869
46.4
12:33.031
16:55:49.174
+17.357
1:40.512
7
2:02.743
44.6
14:35.774
16:57:51.917
+21.329
1:41.414
8
1:57.493
46.6
16:33.267
16:59:49.410
+15.715
1:41.778
9
2:01.186
45.2
18:34.453
17:01:50.596
+19.534
1:41.652
10
2:06.008
43.4
20:40.461
17:03:56.604
+23.386
1:42.622
11
2:00.605
45.4
22:41.066
17:05:57.209
+17.637
1:42.968
12
2:04.079
44.1
24:45.145
17:08:01.288
+19.615
1:44.464
13
2:04.038
44.1
26:49.183
17:10:05.326
+19.576
1:44.462
14
2:04.996
43.8
28:54.179
17:12:10.322
+20.485
1:44.511
15
2:08.646
42.5
31:02.825
17:14:18.968
+25.131
1:43.515