https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 1st Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Więcbork
, 4 - 5 June 2022
Waldemar Łykowski
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
2 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
3 - #708 Filip SENIUK
4 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
7 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
8 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
9 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
10 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
11 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
12 - #824 Kacper RATKO
13 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
14 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
15 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
17 - #101 Hubert CYBULSKI
18 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
19 - #253 Dawid SZUTOWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
2 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
3 - #708 Filip SENIUK
4 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
7 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
8 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
10 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
11 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
12 - #824 Kacper RATKO
13 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
14 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
15 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
17 - #101 Hubert CYBULSKI
18 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
19 - #253 Dawid SZUTOWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz JAWORSKI
13:03:05.997
1
2:13.216
13:11:29.414
2
2:05.438
45.1
4:18.654
13:13:34.852
+9.426
1:56.012
3
2:07.274
44.4
6:25.928
13:15:42.126
+11.072
1:56.202
4
2:16.688
41.3
8:42.616
13:17:58.814
+18.497
1:58.191
5
2:09.386
43.7
10:52.002
13:20:08.200
+9.631
1:59.755
6
2:10.821
43.2
13:02.823
13:22:19.021
+11.228
1:59.593
7
2:10.984
43.2
15:13.807
13:24:30.005
+11.622
1:59.362
8
2:11.729
42.9
17:25.536
13:26:41.734
+5.440
2:06.289
9
2:12.894
42.5
19:38.430
13:28:54.628
+9.519
2:03.375
10
2:11.589
43.0
21:50.019
13:31:06.217
+10.666
2:00.923
11
2:15.251
41.8
24:05.270
13:33:21.468
+12.081
2:03.170
12
2:13.742
42.3
26:19.012
13:35:35.210
+12.875
2:00.867