https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - 2nd Free practice
2022 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia CUP
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 24 April 2022
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
4 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
5 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
6 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
7 - #768 Jakub BELAK
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44. Wojciech TABOR
10 - #25 Hanna SROKA
11 - #10. Jan WITEK
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
4 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
5 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
6 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44. Wojciech TABOR
10 - #25 Hanna SROKA
11 - #10. Jan WITEK
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Hubert GRABOWSKI
12:11.560
13:16:05.467
1
53.778
56.9
13:05.338
13:16:59.245
-13.734
1:07.512
2
52.765
58.0
13:58.103
13:17:52.010
+6.818
45.947
3
1:30.549
33.8
15:28.652
13:19:22.559
+45.113
45.436
4
2:44.469
18.6
18:13.121
13:22:07.028
+2:01.656
42.813
5
1:08.349
44.8
19:21.470
13:23:15.377
+25.738
42.611
6
1:05.452
46.8
20:26.922
13:24:20.829
+23.348
42.104
7
45.421
67.4
21:12.343
13:25:06.250
+3.470
41.951
8
44.549
68.7
21:56.892
13:25:50.799
+3.714
40.835
9
51.057
59.9
22:47.949
13:26:41.856
+1.165
49.892
10
1:10.324
43.5
23:58.273
13:27:52.180
+25.954
44.370
11
49.672
61.6
24:47.945
13:28:41.852
-3.093
52.765
12
1:00.950
50.2
25:48.895
13:29:42.802