https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Qualifying practice II
2022 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia CUP
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 24 April 2022
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
4 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
5 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
6 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
7 - #768 Jakub BELAK
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
4 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
5 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
7 - #768 Jakub BELAK
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Hubert GRABOWSKI
3.220
11:30:30.433
1
55.107
55.5
58.327
11:31:25.540
-10.021
1:05.128
2
42.589
71.8
1:40.916
11:32:08.129
-0.988
43.577
3
43.168
70.9
2:24.084
11:32:51.297
-0.459
43.627
4
42.717
71.6
3:06.801
11:33:34.014
-26.745
1:09.462
5
42.857
71.4
3:49.658
11:34:16.871
-45.756
1:28.613
6
42.420
72.1
4:32.078
11:34:59.291
+3.137
39.283
7
53.135
57.6
5:25.213
11:35:52.426
+13.802
39.333
8
1:21.787
37.4
6:47.000
11:37:14.213
+42.483
39.304
9
41.733
73.3
7:28.733
11:37:55.946
+2.675
39.058
10
42.329
72.3
8:11.062
11:38:38.275
-1.280
43.609
11
53.020
57.7
9:04.082
11:39:31.295
-20.052
1:13.072
12
1:04.082
47.8
10:08.164
11:40:35.377
-41.703
1:45.785
13
41.668
73.4
10:49.832
11:41:17.045
14
50.228
60.9
11:40.060
11:42:07.273
15
1:21.066
37.7
13:01.126
11:43:28.339
16
41.807
73.2
13:42.933
11:44:10.146
17
42.270
72.4
14:25.203
11:44:52.416