https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 2nd Race
2023 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Wrocław
, 6 - 7 May 2023
Andrzej Nalepka
Bogusław Janicki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #145 Mateusz GAWLIK
2 - #636 Kamil GRYZIO
3 - #347 Michał BYCZYŃSKI
4 - #387 Konrad WĄSOWSKI
5 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
6 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
7 - #814 Mateusz MUNIAK
8 - #251 Szymon WIŚNIEWSKI
9 - #90 Karol POPKO
10 - #305 Karol RYDZIO
11 - #235 Szymon RYDZIO
12 - #69 Michał ŁASZEWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #145 Mateusz GAWLIK
2 - #636 Kamil GRYZIO
3 - #347 Michał BYCZYŃSKI
4 - #387 Konrad WĄSOWSKI
5 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
6 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
7 - #814 Mateusz MUNIAK
9 - #90 Karol POPKO
10 - #305 Karol RYDZIO
11 - #235 Szymon RYDZIO
12 - #69 Michał ŁASZEWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz GAWLIK
4:29.389
13:38:04.206
1
11:33.180
39.0
16:02.569
13:49:37.386
+47.465
10:45.715
2
11:42.680
38.4
27:45.249
14:01:20.066
+1:12.081
10:30.599
3
11:45.092
38.3
39:30.341
14:13:05.158
+1:05.978
10:39.114
4
11:45.897
38.2
51:16.238
14:24:51.055
+1:11.186
10:34.711
5
12:14.460
36.8
1:03:30.698
14:37:05.515
+1:38.130
10:36.330
6
12:18.558
36.6
1:15:49.256
14:49:24.073
+1:42.282
10:36.276
7
12:19.299
36.5
1:28:08.555
15:01:43.372
+1:36.461
10:42.838
8
11:54.689
37.8
1:40:03.244
15:13:38.061
+1:22.026
10:32.663