https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior 21 - 1st Race
2023 | Cross Country
|
Silesia and Opole Cup
I Runda
-
Nierada
, 19 March 2023
Roman Miłkowski
Kajetan Dróżdż
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #12. Jakub LUDWISIAK
2 - #241 Igor GROMEK
3 - #74 Kacper HERRMAN
4 - #631 Oliver KRANCIOCH
5 - #221 Kamil LAMPKA
6 - #125 Marcel CYMARA
7 - #68 Cyprian KIJOWSKI
8 - #8 Piotr ŚWIĄTEK
9 - #931 Franek SOBALA
10 - #105 Mateusz MOSZ
11 - #182 Szymon KRÓL
12 - #98 Jakub NAWROT
13 - #88 Aleksander WILK
14 - #137 Szymon WIECZOREK
15 - #324 Igor NABIAŁKOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #12. Jakub LUDWISIAK
2 - #241 Igor GROMEK
3 - #74 Kacper HERRMAN
4 - #631 Oliver KRANCIOCH
5 - #221 Kamil LAMPKA
6 - #125 Marcel CYMARA
7 - #68 Cyprian KIJOWSKI
9 - #931 Franek SOBALA
10 - #105 Mateusz MOSZ
11 - #182 Szymon KRÓL
12 - #98 Jakub NAWROT
13 - #88 Aleksander WILK
14 - #137 Szymon WIECZOREK
15 - #324 Igor NABIAŁKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub LUDWISIAK
6:57.513
12:28:40.320
1
6:58.770
86.0
13:56.283
12:35:39.090
+46.543
6:12.227
2
7:10.496
83.6
21:06.779
12:42:49.586
+48.754
6:21.742
3
6:43.074
89.3
27:49.853
12:49:32.660
+24.758
6:18.316
4
7:12.000
83.3
35:01.853
12:56:44.660
+1:00.128
6:11.872
5
6:59.317
85.9
42:01.170
13:03:43.977
+45.630
6:13.687
6
6:53.613
87.0
48:54.783
13:10:37.590
+54.789
5:58.824
7
6:55.973
86.5
55:50.756
13:17:33.563
+57.047
5:58.926
8
7:00.851
85.5
1:02:51.607
13:24:34.414
+53.351
6:07.500
9
7:41.797
78.0
1:10:33.404
13:32:16.211
+1:35.121
6:06.676
10
7:08.645
84.0
1:17:42.049
13:39:24.856
+59.751
6:08.894
11
6:58.710
86.0
1:24:40.759
13:46:23.566
+42.788
6:15.922
12
7:02.899
85.1
1:31:43.658
13:53:26.465
+46.762
6:16.137