https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 2K Amator - 1st Race
2023 | Cross Country
|
Silesia and Opole Cup
VIII Runda
-
Wysoka k. Góry św.Anny
, 3 September 2023
Krzysztof Gomoła
Mateusz Krancioch
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Daniel WAWRO
2 - #93 Damian TRZECIAK
3 - #514 Krzysztof MRÓZ
4 - #589 Paweł JANUS
5 - #690 Albert PIESYK
6 - #13 Mateusz PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #123 Rafał KASSNER
8 - #450 Bartek KUPSKI
9 - #684 Marek MARKS
10 - #685 Dariusz OGRODNIK
11 - #682 Mirosław SZCZEPONEK
12 - #691 Maciej WAWRZYNIAK
13 - #683 Przemysław Żaczek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #505 Daniel WAWRO
2 - #93 Damian TRZECIAK
3 - #514 Krzysztof MRÓZ
4 - #589 Paweł JANUS
5 - #690 Albert PIESYK
6 - #13 Mateusz PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #123 Rafał KASSNER
9 - #684 Marek MARKS
10 - #685 Dariusz OGRODNIK
11 - #682 Mirosław SZCZEPONEK
12 - #691 Maciej WAWRZYNIAK
13 - #683 Przemysław Żaczek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Daniel WAWRO
1:16.459
13:52:15.115
1
5:12.137
57.7
6:28.596
13:57:27.252
+16.067
4:56.070
2
5:07.949
58.5
11:36.545
14:02:35.201
+26.253
4:41.696
3
5:33.836
53.9
17:10.381
14:08:09.037
+55.692
4:38.144
4
5:30.090
54.5
22:40.471
14:13:39.127
+52.644
4:37.446
5
5:24.207
55.5
28:04.678
14:19:03.334
+53.020
4:31.187
6
5:29.824
54.6
33:34.502
14:24:33.158
+51.429
4:38.395
7
5:17.024
56.8
38:51.526
14:29:50.182
+48.669
4:28.355
8
5:16.343
56.9
44:07.869
14:35:06.525
+52.062
4:24.281
9
5:11.895
57.7
49:19.764
14:40:18.420
+43.961
4:27.934
10
5:11.047
57.9
54:30.811
14:45:29.467
+43.879
4:27.168
11
4:57.168
60.6
59:27.979
14:50:26.635
+35.824
4:21.344
12
4:47.758
62.6
1:04:15.737
14:55:14.393
+30.079
4:17.679
13
5:00.144
60.0
1:09:15.881
15:00:14.537
+43.277
4:16.867
14
4:55.879
60.8
1:14:11.760
15:05:10.416
+44.601
4:11.278
15
4:44.102
63.4
1:18:55.862
15:09:54.518
+34.493
4:09.609
16
4:56.015
60.8
1:23:51.877
15:14:50.533
+36.944
4:19.071
17
4:46.922
62.7
1:28:38.799
15:19:37.455
+37.399
4:09.523
18
4:54.949
61.0
1:33:33.748
15:24:32.404
+42.633
4:12.316