https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - 4th Race
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IV Runda
-
Třinec
, 1 - 2 July 2023
Bartosz Czarkowski
Maksymilian Michalski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #118 Filip KIJANOWSKI
2 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
3 - #153 Martin SOLTYS
4 - #123 Natan RYBCZYŃSKI
5 - #101 Wojciech KAPUSTA
6 - #133 Adrian RÓG
7 - #198 Alan JAKÓBIAK
8 - #196 Oliwier WRÓBEL
9 - #128 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
10 - #113 Jakub KUTY
11 - #139 Borys BŁASZCZYK
12 - #100 Milan SKONECZNY
13 - #155 Konrad KRÓL
14 - #199 Piotr BOROWIEC
15 - #147 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
16 - #171 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #118 Filip KIJANOWSKI
2 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
3 - #153 Martin SOLTYS
4 - #123 Natan RYBCZYŃSKI
5 - #101 Wojciech KAPUSTA
6 - #133 Adrian RÓG
7 - #198 Alan JAKÓBIAK
9 - #128 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
10 - #113 Jakub KUTY
11 - #139 Borys BŁASZCZYK
12 - #100 Milan SKONECZNY
13 - #155 Konrad KRÓL
14 - #199 Piotr BOROWIEC
15 - #147 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
16 - #171 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Filip KIJANOWSKI
1.167
13:26:52.731
1
1:01.502
72.2
1:02.669
13:27:54.233
+1.072
1:00.430
2
1:00.633
73.3
2:03.302
13:28:54.866
+0.640
59.993
3
1:01.086
72.7
3:04.388
13:29:55.952
+1.198
59.888
4
59.880
74.2
4:04.268
13:30:55.832
+0.034
59.846
5
1:00.327
73.6
5:04.595
13:31:56.159
+0.541
59.786
6
1:03.011
70.5
6:07.606
13:32:59.170
+3.418
59.593
7
59.802
74.3
7:07.408
13:33:58.972
+0.321
59.481
8
59.735
74.4
8:07.143
13:34:58.707
+0.179
59.556
9
59.465
74.7
9:06.608
13:35:58.172
+0.014
59.451
10
1:00.282
73.7
10:06.890
13:36:58.454
+0.730
59.552