https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Clubsport - 1st Race
2023 | Motocross
|
Other
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 28 May 2023
Steve Meier
Eberhardt Schade
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Competitor
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Finish
1
Max KNOBEL (184)
184
184
184
184
184
419
419
419
419
2
Colin RAMM (419)
419
419
419
419
419
184
38
38
38
3
Eddy SCHWELLA (575)
575
575
575
575
575
575
184
575
184
4
Christian SABIN (38)
38
38
38
38
38
38
575
184
41
5
Jonny LOGE (471)
471
471
471
41
41
41
41
41
575
6
Jeremy TARNICK (194)
194
301
41
471
471
471
471
471
471
7
Benedikt DEGEN (273)
273
194
301
301
301
301
301
301
301
8
Julien STRASSBURG (301)
301
41
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
9
Erik PRINZ (41)
41
273
273
273
273
273
273
273
273
10
Lukas SCHOLZ (10)
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
11
Dustyn RAU (19)
19
19
11
11
11
11
11
10
10
12
Sven HUMMELMEIER (997)
997
997
997
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
Tim STERN (100)
100
100
19
19
510
510
510
510
510
14
Jaron ROSS (215)
215
11
49
510
19
19
810
810
810
15
Samir RAMM (510)
510
215
12
810
810
810
19
215
215
16
Maik NEUMANN (49)
49
49
510
997
215
215
215
19
19
17
Justin BIENGE (12)
12
510
810
215
636
636
636
636
636
18
Benjamin-Heinrich WACHTEL (11)
11
12
100
100
100
100
69
69
69
19
Fabian HORN (91)
91
810
215
636
997
56
49
49
49
20
Pierre THEISSIG (810)
810
91
636
49
49
49
56
56
56
21
Cedrik BUSCHKY (636)
636
636
91
91
56
997
7
7
602
22
Emil Angus REIF (56)
56
56
56
56
91
69
100
602
7
23
Marvin BLÄSCHE (69)
69
69
69
69
7
7
602
91
91
24
Steven DAMEROW (158)
158
7
7
7
69
91
91
92
92
25
Niclas DÖGEL (7)
7
92
92
92
92
602
997
997
997
26
Marian WOLTER (173)
173
602
602
602
602
92
92
100
100
27
Vincent DROGOIN (602)
602
158
17
21
710
710
17
17
28
Laris HOCKAUF (92)
92
17
158
17
21
17
173
173
29
Tino GROPLER (17)
17
21
21
710
17
21
21
21
30
Niklas NARTSCHIK (710)
710
97
710
173
173
173
158
158
31
Henning REIMANN (97)
97
710
173
158
158
158
284
284
32
Mika ARNDT (284)
284
173
284
284
284
284
48
48
33
Luis RICHTER (21)
21
284
523
48
48
48
97
97
34
Philipp MERAH (523)
523
523
48
523
97
97
523
523
35
Eric REECK (138)
138
138
138
97
523
523
138
138
36
Jacob SIMON (48)
48
48
97
138
138
138
710
37
Kai RICHTER (369)
369