https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 1st Race
2023 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
III Runda
-
Więcbork
, 29 - 30 April 2023
Waldemar Łykowski
Karol Sobiech
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
2 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
3 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
4 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
5 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
6 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
7 - #61 Alexander KUC
8 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
9 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #994 Michał DRYPA
12 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
13 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
14 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
15 - #824 Kacper RATKO
16 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
17 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
18 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
19 - #207 Bartosz DOLNIK
20 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
21 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
22 - #47 Franciszek PASTWA
23 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
24 - #617 Mikołaj MACYSZYN
25 - #216 Cezary MUSZYŃSKI
26 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
27 - #74 Dawid BERBELICKI
28 - #248 Stanisław IGNASZAK
Compare laptimes with
2 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
3 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
4 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
5 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
6 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
7 - #61 Alexander KUC
8 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
9 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #994 Michał DRYPA
12 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
13 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
14 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
15 - #824 Kacper RATKO
16 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
17 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
18 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
19 - #207 Bartosz DOLNIK
20 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
21 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
22 - #47 Franciszek PASTWA
23 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
24 - #617 Mikołaj MACYSZYN
25 - #216 Cezary MUSZYŃSKI
26 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
27 - #74 Dawid BERBELICKI
28 - #248 Stanisław IGNASZAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan KOTOWICZ
13:03:23.369
1
1:53.559
13:10:53.338
2
1:55.235
49.0
3:48.794
13:12:48.573
-0.651
1:55.886
3
1:55.471
48.9
5:44.265
13:14:44.044
-2.497
1:57.968
4
1:55.527
48.9
7:39.792
13:16:39.571
-2.375
1:57.902
5
1:55.685
48.9
9:35.477
13:18:35.256
-3.546
1:59.231
6
1:59.814
47.2
11:35.291
13:20:35.070
+0.087
1:59.727
7
2:03.886
45.6
13:39.177
13:22:38.956
+2.043
2:01.843
8
2:00.374
47.0
15:39.551
13:24:39.330
+0.124
2:00.250
9
2:00.837
46.8
17:40.388
13:26:40.167
-2.479
2:03.316
10
1:59.450
47.3
19:39.838
13:28:39.617
-4.402
2:03.852
11
2:02.349
46.2
21:42.187
13:30:41.966
-0.639
2:02.988
12
2:01.692
46.4
23:43.879
13:32:43.658
-3.227
2:04.919
13
2:07.109
44.5
25:50.988
13:34:50.767
-0.339
2:07.448