https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/PitBike/PPSM
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
LITE 150 - 2nd Race
2023 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup SM
III Runda
-
Koszalin
, 16 July 2023
Piotr Podemski
Jerzy Głodek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #34 Maciej DOBOSZ
2 - #140 Piotr ZAMIATAŁA
3 - #373 Patryk DYDZIAK
4 - #7. Artur DUDA
5 - #82 Michał ZIELIŃSKI
6 - #345 Szymon KADZISZEWSKI
7 - #91 Łukasz WIĘCEK
8 - #757 Kacper ROKOSZ
9 - #982 Andrzej KUSIAKIEWICZ
10 - #323 Damian SZYMCZAK
11 - #415 Krystian BLOCH
12 - #780 Rafał GAJOCHA
13 - #807 Adrian CIECHANOWICZ
14 - #416 Piotr PAJĄK
15 - #696 Piotr OLCZAK
16 - #80 Łukasz MAŁKOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #34 Maciej DOBOSZ
2 - #140 Piotr ZAMIATAŁA
3 - #373 Patryk DYDZIAK
4 - #7. Artur DUDA
5 - #82 Michał ZIELIŃSKI
6 - #345 Szymon KADZISZEWSKI
7 - #91 Łukasz WIĘCEK
8 - #757 Kacper ROKOSZ
9 - #982 Andrzej KUSIAKIEWICZ
10 - #323 Damian SZYMCZAK
11 - #415 Krystian BLOCH
12 - #780 Rafał GAJOCHA
14 - #416 Piotr PAJĄK
15 - #696 Piotr OLCZAK
16 - #80 Łukasz MAŁKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej DOBOSZ
13:05:36.213
3.162
13:07:23.005
1
1:01.690
61.3
1:04.852
13:08:24.695
+6.107
55.583
2
57.058
66.2
2:01.910
13:09:21.753
+3.857
53.201
3
56.659
66.7
2:58.569
13:10:18.412
+3.465
53.194
4
55.863
67.7
3:54.432
13:11:14.275
+2.628
53.235
5
55.955
67.6
4:50.387
13:12:10.230
+2.154
53.801
6
55.943
67.6
5:46.330
13:13:06.173
+2.523
53.420
7
56.047
67.4
6:42.377
13:14:02.220
+2.936
53.111
8
55.845
67.7
7:38.222
13:14:58.065
+2.560
53.285
9
56.198
67.3
8:34.420
13:15:54.263
+3.002
53.196
10
55.992
67.5
9:30.412
13:16:50.255
+3.117
52.875
11
55.589
68.0
10:26.001
13:17:45.844
+2.373
53.216
12
55.544
68.1
11:21.545
13:18:41.388
+2.357
53.187
13
55.547
68.1
12:17.092
13:19:36.935
+2.491
53.056
14
55.754
67.8
13:12.846
13:20:32.689
+2.811
52.943
15
54.805
69.0
14:07.651
13:21:27.494
+1.719
53.086
16
1:01.904
61.1
15:09.555
13:22:29.398
+9.211
52.693