https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
OPEN 300 - Qualifying practice II
2023 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia Championship
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 23 April 2023
Szymon Wilk
Jacek Szlachta
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #18 Adrian SOJA
3 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
4 - #99 Miłosz KURKUL
5 - #8 Jakub WASZAK
6 - #49 Paweł TABOR
7 - #51 Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #4 Damian Dawid DRAG
10 - #28 Mateusz ZIOBROWSKI
11 - #50 Sebastian OSTRĘGA
12 - #19 Wojciech KOWALSKI
13 - #17 Marcin KOSIDOWSKI
14 - #44 Bartłomiej OTOCKI
15 - #83 Paweł KARPIŃSKI
16 - #75 Rafał MICHALAK
17 - #40 Patryk MADEJ
18 - #82 Jacek WITEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #18 Adrian SOJA
3 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
4 - #99 Miłosz KURKUL
5 - #8 Jakub WASZAK
6 - #49 Paweł TABOR
7 - #51 Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #4 Damian Dawid DRAG
11 - #50 Sebastian OSTRĘGA
12 - #19 Wojciech KOWALSKI
13 - #17 Marcin KOSIDOWSKI
14 - #44 Bartłomiej OTOCKI
15 - #83 Paweł KARPIŃSKI
16 - #75 Rafał MICHALAK
17 - #40 Patryk MADEJ
18 - #82 Jacek WITEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Leszek SZLACHTA
1.318
12:45:15.598
1
45.209
67.7
46.527
12:46:00.807
+1.339
43.870
2
38.415
79.7
1:24.942
12:46:39.222
+3.028
35.387
3
37.718
81.1
2:02.660
12:47:16.940
-1.801
39.519
4
44.810
68.3
2:47.470
12:48:01.750
+7.747
37.063
5
1:06.124
46.3
3:53.594
12:49:07.874
+29.901
36.223
6
38.493
79.5
4:32.087
12:49:46.367
+2.706
35.787
7
44.219
69.2
5:16.306
12:50:30.586
+5.327
38.892
8
2:01.424
25.2
7:17.730
12:52:32.010
+1:24.135
37.289
9
37.832
80.9
7:55.562
12:53:09.842
+1.290
36.542
10
37.393
81.8
8:32.955
12:53:47.235
-8.655
46.048
11
38.287
79.9
9:11.242
12:54:25.522
-11.142
49.429
12
37.207
82.2
9:48.449
12:55:02.729
+0.993
36.214
13
37.435
81.7
10:25.884
12:55:40.164
+0.347
37.088
14
37.617
81.3
11:03.501
12:56:17.781
-2.008
39.625
15
37.404
81.8
11:40.905
12:56:55.185
+0.877
36.527
16
37.541
81.5
12:18.446
12:57:32.726
+2.093
35.448
17
37.667
81.2
12:56.113
12:58:10.393
-1.300
38.967