https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Qualifying practice II
2023 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia Championship
Runda 5 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 27 August 2023
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #52 Matej SMETANA
2 - #75 Antoni GURAL
3 - #10 Jan WITEK
4 - #45 Erik KRÁLIK
5 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
6 - #690 Franek MYNARSKI
7 - #2 Maksymilian JUSKOWIAK
8 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
9 - #24 Natalia SROKA
10 - #25 Hanna SROKA
11 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
12 - #131 Hubert GRABOWSKI
13 - #789 Marcel KENDZIORSKI
Compare laptimes with
2 - #75 Antoni GURAL
3 - #10 Jan WITEK
4 - #45 Erik KRÁLIK
5 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
6 - #690 Franek MYNARSKI
7 - #2 Maksymilian JUSKOWIAK
8 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
9 - #24 Natalia SROKA
10 - #25 Hanna SROKA
11 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
12 - #131 Hubert GRABOWSKI
13 - #789 Marcel KENDZIORSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Antoni GURAL
52.072
12:01:07.661
1
54.412
56.2
1:46.484
12:02:02.073
+10.058
44.354
2
39.737
77.0
2:26.221
12:02:41.810
+0.654
39.083
3
41.027
74.6
3:07.248
12:03:22.837
+1.051
39.976
4
39.691
77.1
3:46.939
12:04:02.528
+0.462
39.229
5
39.615
77.2
4:26.554
12:04:42.143
+0.187
39.428
6
38.770
78.9
5:05.324
12:05:20.913
-0.581
39.351
7
38.897
78.7
5:44.221
12:05:59.810
-0.340
39.237
8
39.484
77.5
6:23.705
12:06:39.294
+0.487
38.997
9
40.367
75.8
7:04.072
12:07:19.661
+1.305
39.062
10
40.313
75.9
7:44.385
12:07:59.974
+0.139
40.174
11
1:42.643
29.8
9:27.028
12:09:42.617
+43.773
58.870
12
46.804
65.4
10:13.832
12:10:29.421
-39.835
1:26.639
13
39.458
77.6
10:53.290
12:11:08.879
+0.461
38.997
14
38.753
79.0
11:32.043
12:11:47.632
-0.487
39.240
15
40.266
76.0
12:12.309
12:12:27.898
+1.412
38.854
16
39.562
77.3
12:51.871
12:13:07.460
+0.756
38.806
17
39.273
77.9
13:31.144
12:13:46.733
+0.503
38.770