https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 1st Race
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 March 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #284 Jan STENCEL
2 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
3 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
4 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
5 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
6 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
7 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
8 - #257 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
9 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #284 Jan STENCEL
2 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
3 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
4 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
6 - #248 Tymon TRYNKA
7 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
8 - #257 Eryk KOZŁOWSKI
9 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan STENCEL
1.657
13:48:03.355
1
48.505
75.5
50.162
13:48:51.860
+0.348
48.157
2
45.801
79.9
1:35.963
13:49:37.661
-0.013
45.814
3
45.363
80.7
2:21.326
13:50:23.024
+0.143
45.220
4
45.491
80.5
3:06.817
13:51:08.515
+0.147
45.344
5
44.926
81.5
3:51.743
13:51:53.441
+0.000
44.926
6
44.898
81.5
4:36.641
13:52:38.339
+0.113
44.785
7
44.887
81.6
5:21.528
13:53:23.226
+0.010
44.877
8
44.537
82.2
6:06.065
13:54:07.763
-0.376
44.913
9
46.384
78.9
6:52.449
13:54:54.147
+0.100
46.284
10
45.757
80.0
7:38.206
13:55:39.904
-0.182
45.939
11
45.545
80.4
8:23.751
13:56:25.449
+0.618
44.927
12
47.089
77.8
9:10.840
13:57:12.538
+2.119
44.970
13
45.149
81.1
9:55.989
13:57:57.687
-0.030
45.179
14
45.047
81.3
10:41.036
13:58:42.734
-0.139
45.186
15
45.024
81.3
11:26.060
13:59:27.758
-0.238
45.262