https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - 3rd Race
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 March 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #301 Alan KLUZA
3 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
4 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
5 - #321 Maja ROST
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #370 Emma FERDIN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
DQ - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #301 Alan KLUZA
3 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
4 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #370 Emma FERDIN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
DQ - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz IBSEN
2.872
11:10:36.069
1
1:02.655
58.4
1:05.527
11:11:38.724
+3.726
58.929
2
1:01.821
59.2
2:07.348
11:12:40.545
+3.759
58.062
3
1:00.598
60.4
3:07.946
11:13:41.143
+2.674
57.924
4
1:00.267
60.7
4:08.213
11:14:41.410
+2.538
57.729
5
1:01.662
59.4
5:09.875
11:15:43.072
+3.722
57.940
6
1:00.813
60.2
6:10.688
11:16:43.885
+3.225
57.588
7
59.769
61.3
7:10.457
11:17:43.654
+2.371
57.398
8
59.599
61.4
8:10.056
11:18:43.253
+2.321
57.278
9
59.365
61.7
9:09.421
11:19:42.618
+2.009
57.356
10
59.926
61.1
10:09.347
11:20:42.544
+2.896
57.030
11
59.261
61.8
11:08.608
11:21:41.805
+2.098
57.163
12
59.029
62.0
12:07.637
11:22:40.834
+2.015
57.014
13
58.709
62.4
13:06.346
11:23:39.543
+1.937
56.772
14
58.878
62.2
14:05.224
11:24:38.421
+2.110
56.768
15
58.784
62.3
15:04.008
11:25:37.205
+2.260
56.524
16
59.455
61.6
16:03.463
11:26:36.660
+3.152
56.303
17
58.101
63.0
17:01.564
11:27:34.761
+1.851
56.250