https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 April 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
2 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
3 - #616 Kacper KLUK
4 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
5 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
6 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
7 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
9 - #602 Jan CHAŁUPNICZAK
10 - #636 Aleksander CZUB
11 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
12 - #610 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
13 - #655 Tymoteusz MIKULSKI
14 - #666 Tymon PARSZEWSKI
DNF - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
2 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
3 - #616 Kacper KLUK
5 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
6 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
7 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
9 - #602 Jan CHAŁUPNICZAK
10 - #636 Aleksander CZUB
11 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
12 - #610 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
13 - #655 Tymoteusz MIKULSKI
14 - #666 Tymon PARSZEWSKI
DNF - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dominik WÓJCIK
2.143
15:23:07.240
1
56.773
65.8
58.916
15:24:04.013
+1.325
55.448
2
54.486
68.5
1:53.402
15:24:58.499
+0.063
54.423
3
54.153
68.9
2:47.555
15:25:52.652
+0.029
54.124
4
53.908
69.3
3:41.463
15:26:46.560
-0.046
53.954
5
53.777
69.4
4:35.240
15:27:40.337
-0.140
53.917
6
53.833
69.3
5:29.073
15:28:34.170
+0.289
53.544
7
54.029
69.1
6:23.102
15:29:28.199
+0.440
53.589
8
53.679
69.5
7:16.781
15:30:21.878
+0.078
53.601
9
53.457
69.8
8:10.238
15:31:15.335
-0.163
53.620
10
53.498
69.8
9:03.736
15:32:08.833
-0.076
53.574
11
53.650
69.6
9:57.386
15:33:02.483
-0.376
54.026