https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - 2nd Free practice
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 3 - 5 May 2024
Przemysław Gawlicki
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #232 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
3 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
4 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
5 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
9 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Compare laptimes with
1 - #232 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
3 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
5 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
9 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz GRZYWACZ
53.514
9:55:45.771
1
58.249
74.7
1:51.763
9:56:44.020
+6.273
51.976
2
58.545
74.3
2:50.308
9:57:42.565
+7.010
51.535
3
52.020
83.6
3:42.328
9:58:34.585
+1.055
50.965
4
51.181
85.0
4:33.509
9:59:25.766
+0.459
50.722
5
51.088
85.1
5:24.597
10:00:16.854
+0.417
50.671
6
50.733
85.7
6:15.330
10:01:07.587
+0.280
50.453
7
50.637
85.9
7:05.967
10:01:58.224
+0.032
50.605
8
50.459
86.2
7:56.426
10:02:48.683
+0.222
50.237
9
50.442
86.2
8:46.868
10:03:39.125
+0.162
50.280
10
50.574
86.0
9:37.442
10:04:29.699
+0.434
50.140
11
50.467
86.2
10:27.909
10:05:20.166
+0.372
50.095
12
50.510
86.1
11:18.419
10:06:10.676
-1.625
52.135
13
50.311
86.4
12:08.730
10:07:00.987
+0.224
50.087