https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 3rd Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 May 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
4 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
5 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
6 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
7 - #284 Jan STENCEL
8 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
9 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
10 - #217 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
11 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
12 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
13 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
14 - #213 Jakub KUTY
15 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
16 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
17 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
4 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
5 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
6 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
7 - #284 Jan STENCEL
8 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
9 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
11 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
12 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
13 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
14 - #213 Jakub KUTY
15 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
16 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
17 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michal SOLTYS
10:19:15.401
2.055
10:20:36.132
1
56.390
77.1
58.445
10:21:32.522
+2.258
54.132
2
54.530
79.8
1:52.975
10:22:27.052
+1.698
52.832
3
52.963
82.1
2:45.938
10:23:20.015
+0.334
52.629
4
52.681
82.5
3:38.619
10:24:12.696
+0.381
52.300
5
52.429
82.9
4:31.048
10:25:05.125
+0.196
52.233
6
52.516
82.8
5:23.564
10:25:57.641
+0.247
52.269
7
52.660
82.6
6:16.224
10:26:50.301
+0.477
52.183
8
53.382
81.5
7:09.606
10:27:43.683
+1.253
52.129
9
53.090
81.9
8:02.696
10:28:36.773
+1.126
51.964
10
52.337
83.1
8:55.033
10:29:29.110
+0.535
51.802
11
52.129
83.4
9:47.162
10:30:21.239
+0.200
51.929
12
52.240
83.2
10:39.402
10:31:13.479
+0.371
51.869
13
52.676
82.6
11:32.078
10:32:06.155
+0.863
51.813