https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - 1st Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 May 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
2 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
6 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
7 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
8 - #14 Leopold LESIEWSKI
9 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
10 - #16 Artur ERNST
11 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
12 - #37 Mykyta ZAHARCHENKO
13 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
14 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
15 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
16 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
17 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
18 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
Compare laptimes with
2 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
6 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
7 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
8 - #14 Leopold LESIEWSKI
9 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
10 - #16 Artur ERNST
11 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
12 - #37 Mykyta ZAHARCHENKO
13 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
14 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
15 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
16 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
17 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
18 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon STUBIŃSKI
2.166
14:13:02.856
1
59.357
73.3
1:01.523
14:14:02.213
-0.399
59.756
2
58.569
74.3
2:00.092
14:15:00.782
+0.119
58.450
3
58.262
74.6
2:58.354
14:15:59.044
+0.118
58.144
4
58.075
74.9
3:56.429
14:16:57.119
-0.053
58.128
5
57.934
75.1
4:54.363
14:17:55.053
-0.197
58.131
6
57.960
75.0
5:52.323
14:18:53.013
+0.313
57.647
7
57.830
75.2
6:50.153
14:19:50.843
-0.026
57.856
8
57.797
75.2
7:47.950
14:20:48.640
-0.082
57.879