https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/PitBike/MPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 125 - 1st Race
2024 | PitBike
|
Polish Championship OffRoad
II Runda
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 19 May 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
2 - #67 Wojciech PIECHOCIŃSKI
3 - #380 Kosma SIROCKI
4 - #603 Oliwier STRUŻYNA
5 - #671 Maciej CIMOCH
6 - #71 Jakub URBAN
7 - #433 Borys MAZUR
8 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
9 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
10 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
11 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
12 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
13 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
14 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
15 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
16 - #932 Igor GAJEWSKI
17 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
18 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
19 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
2 - #67 Wojciech PIECHOCIŃSKI
3 - #380 Kosma SIROCKI
4 - #603 Oliwier STRUŻYNA
5 - #671 Maciej CIMOCH
6 - #71 Jakub URBAN
8 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
9 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
10 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
11 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
12 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
13 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
14 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
15 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
16 - #932 Igor GAJEWSKI
17 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
18 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
19 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał GUTMAŃSKI
56.557
13:07:15.108
1
55.875
51.5
1:52.432
13:08:10.983
+2.242
53.633
2
56.004
51.4
2:48.436
13:09:06.987
+3.207
52.797
3
59.242
48.6
3:47.678
13:10:06.229
+2.867
56.375
4
56.602
50.9
4:44.280
13:11:02.831
+3.415
53.187
5
57.098
50.4
5:41.378
13:11:59.929
+1.422
55.676
6
57.531
50.1
6:38.909
13:12:57.460
+1.011
56.520
7
59.883
48.1
7:38.792
13:13:57.343
+7.582
52.301
8
57.949
49.7
8:36.741
13:14:55.292
+5.387
52.562
9
59.082
48.7
9:35.823
13:15:54.374
+2.953
56.129
10
56.559
50.9
10:32.382
13:16:50.933
-2.160
58.719
11
56.554
50.9
11:28.936
13:17:47.487
+0.273
56.281
12
55.961
51.5
12:24.897
13:18:43.448
-1.660
57.621
13
1:00.727
47.4
13:25.624
13:19:44.175
+4.911
55.816
14
57.324
50.2
14:22.948
13:20:41.499
+2.449
54.875
15
56.340
51.1
15:19.288
13:21:37.839
-0.282
56.622