Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

101

Marek Vitezslav

Czechy

9

1:52.952

9

2

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

9

1:53.277

9

3

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

9

1:57.215

4

4

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

8

1:57.811

6

5

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

9

1:58.549

4

6

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

9

2:00.618

6

7

99

Roman Heinrich

Czechy

Honda

9

2:01.056

7

8

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

9

2:01.254

9

9

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

7

2:01.805

7

10

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10

2:02.782

3

11

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

9

2:04.963

5

12

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

9

2:05.020

3

13

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

9

2:05.697

7

14

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

4

2:07.088

3

15

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

10

2:07.221

7

16

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

9

2:09.648

6

17

88

Ryszard Augustyn

RTM Radom

Husaberg

8

2:10.328

5

18

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

2:11.345

5

19

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

9

2:11.870

5

20

18

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Honda

9

2:11.878

5

21

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

9

2:13.050

9

22

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

9

2:13.834

4

23

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

9

2:13.851

4

24

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

8

2:14.315

6

25

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

8

2:14.406

4

26

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:15.685

5

27

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

9

2:16.710

8

28

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

8

2:18.994

6

29

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

9

2:19.480

3

30

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

6

2:20.553

6

31

49

Adrian Słomczewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:20.830

7

32

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

9

2:24.255

7

33

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

8

2:24.929

3