Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

101

Marek Vitezslav

Czechy

KTM

16

30:41.028

25

2

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

16

30:49.960

+8.932

22

3

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

16

31:30.541

+49.513

20

4

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

16

31:45.593

+1:04.565

18

5

99

Roman Heinrich

Czechy

Honda

16

31:53.332

+1:12.304

16

6

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

16

32:01.980

+1:20.952

15

7

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

16

32:07.040

+1:26.012

14

8

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

16

32:20.193

+1:39.165

13

9

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

16

32:28.715

+1:47.687

12

10

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

16

32:35.978

+1:54.950

11

11

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

15

30:56.007

+1 okr.

10

12

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

15

30:58.460

+1 okr.

9

13

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

15

31:38.324

+1 okr.

8

14

88

Ryszard Augustyn

RTM Radom

Husaberg

15

31:47.254

+1 okr.

7

15

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

15

32:15.200

+1 okr.

6

16

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

15

32:18.411

+1 okr.

5

17

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

15

32:20.715

+1 okr.

4

18

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

15

32:26.351

+1 okr.

3

19

74

Janusz Śpiewok

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

15

32:27.949

+1 okr.

2

20

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

32:28.250

+1 okr.

1

21

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

15

32:30.396

+1 okr.

22

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

15

32:54.171

+1 okr.

23

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

14

31:01.309

+2 okr.

24

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

14

31:09.469

+2 okr.

25

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

14

31:11.662

+2 okr.

26

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

14

31:25.205

+2 okr.

27

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

14

31:37.350

+2 okr.

28

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

14

31:40.239

+2 okr.

29

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

14

31:41.842

+2 okr.

30

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

14

33:02.899

+2 okr.

31

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

13

31:27.092

+3 okr.

32

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

12

33:03.280

+4 okr.

33

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

24:36.703

+5 okr.