Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

16

30:35.948

25

2

101

Marek Vitezslav

Czechy

KTM

16

30:55.881

+19.933

22

3

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

16

30:59.857

+23.909

20

4

99

Roman Heinrich

Czechy

Honda

16

31:28.430

+52.482

18

5

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

16

31:37.757

+1:01.809

16

6

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

16

31:44.969

+1:09.021

15

7

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

16

31:58.813

+1:22.865

14

8

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

16

32:09.511

+1:33.563

13

9

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

16

32:11.443

+1:35.495

12

10

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

16

32:24.068

+1:48.120

11

11

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

15

30:36.940

+1 okr.

10

12

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

30:53.661

+1 okr.

9

13

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

15

31:21.615

+1 okr.

8

14

88

Ryszard Augustyn

RTM Radom

Husaberg

15

31:23.378

+1 okr.

7

15

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

15

31:34.996

+1 okr.

6

16

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

15

31:55.072

+1 okr.

5

17

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

31:58.247

+1 okr.

4

18

74

Janusz Śpiewok

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

15

32:25.479

+1 okr.

3

19

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

32:25.720

+1 okr.

2

20

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

30:41.354

+2 okr.

1

21

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

14

31:10.242

+2 okr.

22

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

14

31:19.275

+2 okr.

23

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

14

31:25.089

+2 okr.

24

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

14

31:52.893

+2 okr.

25

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

14

32:05.942

+2 okr.

26

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

14

32:15.238

+2 okr.

27

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

14

32:27.625

+2 okr.

28

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

13

31:05.953

+3 okr.

29

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

13

29:08.122

+3 okr.

30

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

5

10:04.452

+11 okr.

31

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

3

7:37.256

+13 okr.

32

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

2

4:38.077

+14 okr.

33

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

1

5:00.035

+15 okr.