Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:01.942

2

2

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

2:02.477

8

3

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:05.903

6

4

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

6

2:06.120

5

5

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

6

2:06.910

2

6

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7

2:07.327

5

7

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:08.390

2

8

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:08.795

6

9

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:10.859

5

10

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:10.943

3

11

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:11.598

3

12

79

Kei Thicke

Niemcy

Suzuki

8

2:12.415

8

13

78

Stefan Schulzendorf

Niemcy

Yamaha

6

2:12.554

5

14

16

Sławomir Przybyła

WKM Wschowa

Honda

8

2:13.288

4

15

124

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:13.474

6

16

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

7

2:13.846

7

17

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:14.188

4

18

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

7

2:14.459

3

19

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

4

2:15.111

2

20

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:15.419

6

21

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

8

2:16.250

2

22

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:17.076

3

23

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

6

2:20.257

6

24

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

5

2:23.229

5

25

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:24.579

4

26

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

6

2:25.822

2

27

62

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin

Yamaha

6

2:26.991

5

28

31

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:27.456

6

29

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

6

2:30.246

3

30

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

7

2:30.430

3

31

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

5

2:36.939

2