Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

1:57.839

5

2

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

1:58.750

+0.911

2

3

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

6

2:00.595

+2.756

5

4

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

5

2:01.303

+3.464

2

5

78

Stefan Schulzendorf

Niemcy

Yamaha

6

2:02.934

+5.095

5

6

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:03.089

+5.250

6

7

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:03.710

+5.871

5

8

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:04.529

+6.690

2

9

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:05.060

+7.221

2

10

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:05.782

+7.943

2

11

16

Sławomir Przybyła

WKM Wschowa

Honda

7

2:05.898

+8.059

4

12

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

6

2:06.195

+8.356

5

13

79

Kei Thicke

Niemcy

Suzuki

6

2:06.475

+8.636

6

14

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

5

2:08.891

+11.052

2

15

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:08.894

+11.055

3

16

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

4

2:08.964

+11.125

2

17

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

6

2:09.343

+11.504

2

18

5

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

6

2:09.438

+11.599

2

19

124

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

5

2:09.850

+12.011

3

20

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

5

2:10.653

+12.814

3

21

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

6

2:11.557

+13.718

4

22

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:12.123

+14.284

2

23

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

5

2:13.676

+15.837

3

24

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

5

2:15.551

+17.712

2

25

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

5

2:18.327

+20.488

4

26

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:19.084

+21.245

2

27

100

Elvis Eismond

Niemcy

Honda

5

2:19.323

+21.484

2

28

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

5

2:20.084

+22.245

2

29

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

6

2:22.664

+24.825

4

30

31

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

5

2:24.938

+27.099

3

31

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

4

2:25.024

+27.185

3

32

62

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin

Yamaha

5

2:25.460

+27.621

2