Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

31:13.919

25

2

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

31:14.926

+1.007

22

3

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

15

31:41.354

+27.435

20

4

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

15

32:02.655

+48.736

18

5

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

15

32:10.226

+56.307

16

6

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

32:19.234

+1:05.315

15

7

78

Stefan Schulzendorf

Niemcy

Yamaha

15

32:43.203

+1:29.284

14

8

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

32:46.070

+1:32.151

13

9

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

15

32:48.981

+1:35.062

12

10

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

32:58.280

+1:44.361

11

11

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

33:08.820

+1:54.901

10

12

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

15

33:22.585

+2:08.666

9

13

79

Kei Thicke

Niemcy

Suzuki

15

33:44.365

+2:30.446

8

14

5

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

14

31:26.002

+1 okr.

7

15

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:40.277

+1 okr.

6

16

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:48.733

+1 okr.

5

17

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

14

31:53.916

+1 okr.

4

18

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

14

32:11.956

+1 okr.

3

19

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

14

32:34.872

+1 okr.

2

20

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

14

32:40.311

+1 okr.

1

21

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

14

33:03.513

+1 okr.

22

31

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

13

31:52.149

+2 okr.

23

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

13

31:54.852

+2 okr.

24

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

32:17.853

+2 okr.

25

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

13

32:37.411

+2 okr.

26

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

13

32:50.703

+2 okr.

27

62

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin

Yamaha

13

33:47.423

+2 okr.

28

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

24:53.251

+4 okr.

29

100

Elvis Eismond

Niemcy

Honda

2

8:43.870

+13 okr.