Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

30:52.789

25

2

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

30:54.904

22

3

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

15

31:36.821

20

4

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

31:48.294

18

5

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

15

31:49.716

16

6

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

15

32:10.404

15

7

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

32:13.925

14

8

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

32:14.379

13

9

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

32:51.292

12

10

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

15

32:54.171

11

11

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

15

32:59.760

10

12

78

Stefan Schulzendorf

Niemcy

Yamaha

15

33:16.621

9

13

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

14

30:53.731

8

14

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:04.871

7

15

79

Kei Thicke

Niemcy

Suzuki

14

31:15.926

6

16

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:44.040

5

17

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

14

31:47.141

4

18

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

14

31:48.921

3

19

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

14

32:00.628

2

20

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

14

32:16.756

1

21

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

14

32:44.915

22

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

14

33:28.992

23

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

31:08.313

24

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

13

32:02.383

25

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

13

32:42.047

26

31

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

13

32:42.452

27

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

13

32:53.094

28

62

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin

Yamaha

12

31:09.606

29

100

Elvis Eismond

Niemcy

Honda

11

27:18.438

30

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

3

7:45.650

31

124

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

1

2:49.417