Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:30.996

3

2

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

2:32.137

6

3

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

5

2:32.846

5

4

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:32.964

5

5

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

6

2:34.794

5

6

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:35.348

5

7

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:35.677

5

8

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:36.005

5

9

164

Tomas Moucka

Czechy

6

2:36.329

6

10

110

Peter Svanda

Czechy

Yamaha

6

2:36.389

4

11

37

Mateusz Ognisty

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

5

2:36.927

3

12

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

6

2:37.218

3

13

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

6

2:37.382

2

14

113

Peter Michalec

Czechy

6

2:37.943

6

15

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

3

2:38.318

3

16

109

Ondrej Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

6

2:38.651

5

17

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

7

2:38.691

6

18

171

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

5

2:38.952

5

19

63

Kacper Kępa

A. Lublin

Kawasaki

6

2:39.019

5

20

115

Tomas Michalec

Czechy

6

2:39.450

6

21

144

Andre Braudin

Niemcy

6

2:39.491

6

22

133

Elias Milan

Czechy

6

2:39.970

5

23

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

5

2:40.099

5

24

87

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

7

2:40.527

4

25

122

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin

6

2:41.364

4

26

33

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

6

2:41.444

4

27

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

6

2:41.802

4

28

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:41.809

4

29

200

Frantisek Blaha

Czechy

5

2:41.997

4

30

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:42.056

6

31

34

Jakub Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

5

2:42.629

4

32

117

Roman Majer

Czechy

4

2:43.049

2

33

120

Łukas Blaha

Czechy

6

2:43.270

6

34

118

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

6

2:44.530

5

35

112

Bohdan Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

6

2:44.545

6

36

38

Krzysztof Nowaczyk

WKM Wschowa

4

2:45.455

3

37

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

6

2:46.241

4

38

36

Tomasz Małecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

5

2:46.307

3

39

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

6

2:46.572

4

40

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

6

2:48.215

5

41

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

5

2:48.690

2

42

61

Radosław Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Honda

5

2:48.939

4

43

88

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

6

2:51.217

3

44

75

Przemysław Babski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

5

2:52.794

4

45

54

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

Honda

6

2:53.445

2

46

89

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

6

2:53.829

3

47

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

5

2:56.336

3

48

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:58.080

4