Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

31:15.392

25

2

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

31:49.444

+34.052

22

3

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

12

31:51.062

+35.670

20

4

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

12

31:52.014

+36.622

18

5

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

12

32:27.686

+1:12.294

16

6

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

32:39.993

+1:24.601

15

7

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

12

32:40.585

+1:25.193

14

8

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

12

32:43.423

+1:28.031

13

9

110

Peter Svanda

Czechy

Yamaha

12

32:51.191

+1:35.799

12

10

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

33:00.843

+1:45.451

11

11

164

Tomas Moucka

Czechy

Suzuki

12

33:02.813

+1:47.421

10

12

5

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

12

33:11.314

+1:55.922

9

13

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

12

33:16.899

+2:01.507

8

14

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

12

33:19.792

+2:04.400

7

15

37

Mateusz Ognisty

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

12

33:20.984

+2:05.592

6

16

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

12

33:30.275

+2:14.883

5

17

144

Andre Braudin

Niemcy

KTM

12

33:30.660

+2:15.268

4

18

171

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

12

33:32.543

+2:17.151

3

19

200

Frantisek Blaha

Czechy

Honda

12

33:39.910

+2:24.518

2

20

133

Elias Milan

Czechy

Yamaha

12

33:50.004

+2:34.612

1

21

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

33:52.661

+2:37.269

22

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

12

33:55.297

+2:39.905

23

115

Tomas Michalec

Czechy

Yamaha

12

33:57.086

+2:41.694

24

113

Peter Michalec

Czechy

Kawasaki

11

31:18.668

+1 okr.

25

118

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

11

31:42.140

+1 okr.

26

120

Łukas Blaha

Czechy

Honda

11

32:34.512

+1 okr.

27

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

11

32:39.048

+1 okr.

28

87

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

11

33:16.338

+1 okr.

29

112

Bohdan Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

11

34:03.646

+1 okr.

30

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

11

34:05.848

+1 okr.

31

61

Radosław Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Honda

6

31:43.144

+6 okr.

32

109

Ondrej Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

10

28:06.007

+2 okr.

33

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

8

24:03.057

+4 okr.

34

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

20:10.368

+5 okr.

35

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

4

12:10.842

+8 okr.

36

117

Roman Majer

Czechy

Suzuki

2

6:00.729

+10 okr.